Train K866/K867 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K866/K867 Travel Time 17h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城-唐山(2day)
Arrival 运城 Departure 唐山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1193Km
Arr. Time 13:36 Dep. Time 07:12 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K866/K867 1 YunCheng (运城) Departure Station 13:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K866/K867 2 WenXi (闻喜) 14:10 14:13 34m 43 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K866/K867 3 HouMa (侯马) 14:51 14:56 1h15m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K866/K867 4 XiangFen (襄汾) 15:25 15:28 1h49m 112 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K866/K867 5 LinFen (临汾) 15:50 15:58 2h14m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K866/K867 6 HongDong (洪洞) 16:16 16:19 2h40m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K866/K867 7 HuoZhou (霍州) 16:56 16:59 3h20m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K866/K867 8 LingShi (灵石) 17:35 17:38 3h59m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K866/K867 9 JieXiu (介休) 18:08 18:12 4h32m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K866/K867 10 PingYao (平遥) 18:33 18:37 4h57m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K866/K867 11 TaiGu (太谷) 19:09 19:12 5h33m 349 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K866/K867 12 YuCi (榆次) 19:40 19:45 6h4m 385 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K866/K867 13 TaiYuan (太原) 20:12 20:32 6h36m 412 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K866/K867 14 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 21:30 21:42 7h54m 1203 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K866/K867 15 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 22:47 22:58 9h11m 637 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K866/K867 16 JinZhou (晋州) 23:37 23:41 10h1m 701 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K866/K867 17 XinJi (辛集) 23:56 00:15 10h20m 722 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K866/K867 18 HengShui (衡水) 00:52 01:07 11h16m 769 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K866/K867 19 DeZhou (德州) 02:00 02:49 12h24m 831 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K866/K867 20 CangZhou (沧州) 03:58 04:10 14h22m 944 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K866/K867 21 TianJin (天津) 05:40 05:49 16h4m 1070 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K866/K867 22 TangShan (唐山) 07:12 Final arrival 17h36m 1193 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61