Train K87/K86 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K87/K86 Travel Time 16h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
景德镇北-广州(2day)
Arrival 景德镇北 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 15:28 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2019-4-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY489.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY512.5/US$75
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY313.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY326.5/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337.5/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K87/K86 1 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) Departure Station 15:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 2 PoYang (鄱阳) 15:52 15:56 24m 35 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 3 HuKou (湖口) 16:45 17:20 1h17m 121 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 4 JiuJiang (九江) 17:42 18:21 2h14m 151 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:52 20:03 4h24m 293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 6 FengChengNan (丰城南) 20:53 20:57 5h25m 377 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 7 JiAn (吉安) 22:24 22:28 6h56m 519 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 8 TaiHe (泰和) 22:49 22:53 7h21m 553 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 9 GanZhou (赣州) 00:37 00:42 9h9m 705 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 10 LongChuan (龙川) 03:43 03:46 12h15m 946 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 11 HeYuan (河源) 04:42 04:45 13h14m 1021 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 12 HuiZhou (惠州) 05:39 05:44 14h11m 1101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 13 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 06:29 06:35 15h1m 1155 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 14 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 07:31 07:38 16h3m 1241 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 15 GuangZhou (广州) 07:48 Final arrival 16h20m 1249 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0