Train K87/K86 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K87/K86 Travel Time 13h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-广州(2day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1098Km
Arr. Time 18:24 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY451.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY472.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY290.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY302.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY311.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K87/K86 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 18:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 2 YongXiu (永修) 19:14 19:20 50m 89 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:51 20:03 1h27m 142 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 4 FengChengNan (丰城南) 20:53 20:57 2h29m 226 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 5 JiAn (吉安) 22:24 22:30 4h0m 368 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 6 TaiHe (泰和) 22:51 22:54 4h27m 402 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 7 GanZhou (赣州) 00:40 00:46 6h16m 554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 8 LongChuan (龙川) 03:43 03:46 9h19m 795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 9 HeYuan (河源) 04:42 04:45 10h18m 870 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 10 HuiZhou (惠州) 05:39 05:44 11h15m 950 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 11 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 06:29 06:35 12h5m 1004 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 12 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 07:31 07:38 13h7m 1090 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K87/K86 13 GuangZhou (广州) 07:48 Final arrival 13h24m 1098 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0