Train K870 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8704(井冈山-南昌)  K8703(南昌-井冈山)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K870 Travel Time 25h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-郑州(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1353Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 16:20 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K870 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K870 2 DeYang (德阳) 15:45 15:49 1h5m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K870 3 MianYang (绵阳) 16:33 16:38 1h53m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K870 4 JiangYou (江油) 17:15 17:26 2h35m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K870 5 ZhuYuanBa (竹园坝) 19:00 19:03 4h20m 254 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K870 6 GuangYuan (广元) 20:20 20:46 5h40m 298 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K870 7 Lueyang (略阳) 23:58 00:02 9h18m 454 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K870 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 06:14 06:29 15h34m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K870 9 WuGong (武功) 07:30 07:32 16h50m 757 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K870 10 XianYang (咸阳) 08:05 08:07 17h25m 819 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K870 11 XiAn (西安) 08:35 08:55 17h55m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K870 12 WeiNan (渭南) 09:34 09:37 18h54m 898 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K870 13 LingBao (灵宝) 11:53 11:56 21h13m 1054 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K870 14 SanMenXia (三门峡) 12:38 12:41 21h58m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K870 15 ShengChi (渑池) 13:32 13:36 22h52m 1160 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K870 16 LuoYang (洛阳) 14:30 14:36 23h50m 1229 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K870 17 GongYi (巩义) 15:21 15:23 24h41m 1283 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K870 18 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:20 Final arrival 25h40m 1353 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69