Train K8704 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8704 Travel Time 4h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
井冈山-南昌(1day)
Arrival 井冈山 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 317Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 12:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY140.5/US$20
Lower bunk CNY146.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY92.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY97.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY100.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY46.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8704 1 JingGangShan (井冈山) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8704 2 JiAn (吉安) 09:19 09:24 1h9m 91 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8704 3 XiaJiang (峡江) 10:07 10:11 1h57m 160 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8704 4 XinGan (新干) 10:26 10:30 2h16m 177 US$4US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8704 5 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 10:55 10:59 2h45m 213 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8704 6 FengChengNan (丰城南) 11:13 11:16 3h3m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K8704 7 NanChang (南昌) 12:12 Final arrival 4h2m 317 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21