Train K8707 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8707 Travel Time 4h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
鹰潭-萍乡(1day)
Arrival 鹰潭 Departure 萍乡 Train Types Fast train Distance 371Km
Arr. Time 11:12 Dep. Time 16:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152.5/US$21
Lower bunk CNY158.5/US$22
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY99.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY104.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY107.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY53.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8707 1 YingTan (鹰潭) Departure Station 11:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8707 2 JinXian (进贤) 12:03 12:07 51m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K8707 3 XiangTang (向塘) 12:33 12:52 1h21m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8707 4 ZhangShu (樟树) 13:41 13:46 2h29m 170 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8707 5 XinYu (新余) 14:32 14:37 3h20m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8707 6 FenYi (分宜) 14:57 15:01 3h45m 276 US$6US$12/14/14US$19/20
K8707 7 YiChun (宜春) 15:18 15:23 4h6m 303 US$7US$13/14/14US$0/0
K8707 8 PingXiang (萍乡) 16:05 Final arrival 4h53m 371 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22