Train K8708 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8708 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
萍乡-南昌(1day)
Arrival 萍乡 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 14:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$19
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$20
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8708 1 PingXiang (萍乡) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8708 2 YiChun (宜春) 11:48 11:52 43m 71 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K8708 3 FenYi (分宜) 12:10 12:14 1h5m 95 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8708 4 XinYu (新余) 12:34 12:38 1h29m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8708 5 ZhangShu (樟树) 13:25 13:30 2h20m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8708 6 XiangTang (向塘) 14:08 14:12 3h3m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8708 7 NanChang (南昌) 14:35 Final arrival 3h30m 286 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20