Train K871/K874 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K871/K874 Travel Time 22h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-湛江(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 湛江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1739Km
Arr. Time 14:17 Dep. Time 12:38 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$76
Lower bunk CNY566/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K871/K874 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K871/K874 2 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:43 17:54 3h26m 309 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K871/K874 3 GuiYang (贵阳) 21:53 22:23 7h36m 666 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K871/K874 4 DuYun (都匀) 23:40 23:59 9h23m 827 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K871/K874 5 DuShan (独山) 00:32 00:44 10h15m 893 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K871/K874 6 MaWei (麻尾) 01:58 02:12 11h41m 972 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K871/K874 7 JinChengJiang (金城江) 03:30 03:39 13h13m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K871/K874 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:52 06:02 15h35m 1286 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K871/K874 9 LaiBin (来宾) 06:52 06:57 16h35m 1356 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K871/K874 10 GuiGang (贵港) 08:28 08:32 18h11m 1475 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K871/K874 11 YuLin (玉林) 09:42 09:51 19h25m 1564 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K871/K874 12 LuChuan (陆川) 10:19 10:25 20h2m 1600 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K871/K874 13 HeChun (河唇) 11:25 11:30 21h8m 1678 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K871/K874 14 LianJiang (廉江) 11:40 11:45 21h23m 1687 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K871/K874 15 SuiXi (遂溪) 12:05 12:09 21h48m 1712 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K871/K874 16 ZhanJiang (湛江) 12:38 Final arrival 22h21m 1739 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80