Train K871/K874 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K871/K874 Travel Time 22h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-湛江(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 湛江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1739Km
Arr. Time 14:43 Dep. Time 12:50 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K871/K874 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K871/K874 2 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:43 17:54 3h0m 309 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K871/K874 3 GuiYang (贵阳) 21:45 22:23 7h2m 666 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K871/K874 4 DuYun (都匀) 23:42 23:59 8h59m 827 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K871/K874 5 DuShan (独山) 00:29 00:44 9h46m 893 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K871/K874 6 MaWei (麻尾) 01:58 02:12 11h15m 972 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K871/K874 7 JinChengJiang (金城江) 03:30 03:39 12h47m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K871/K874 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:52 06:06 15h9m 1286 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K871/K874 9 LaiBin (来宾) 06:56 07:01 16h13m 1356 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K871/K874 10 GuiGang (贵港) 08:29 08:34 17h46m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K871/K874 11 YuLin (玉林) 09:44 10:00 19h1m 1564 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K871/K874 12 LuChuan (陆川) 10:28 10:32 19h45m 1600 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K871/K874 13 HeChun (河唇) 11:32 11:36 20h49m 1678 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K871/K874 14 LianJiang (廉江) 11:46 11:50 21h3m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K871/K874 15 SuiXi (遂溪) 12:10 12:14 21h27m 1712 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K871/K874 16 ZhanJiang (湛江) 12:50 Final arrival 22h7m 1739 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83