Train K871/K874 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K871/K874 Travel Time 22h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-湛江(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 湛江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1739Km
Arr. Time 14:43 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K871/K874 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K871/K874 2 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:43 17:54 3h0m 309 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K871/K874 3 GuiYang (贵阳) 21:56 22:23 7h13m 666 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K871/K874 4 DuYun (都匀) 23:47 23:55 9h4m 827 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K871/K874 5 DuShan (独山) 00:27 00:32 9h44m 893 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K871/K874 6 MaWei (麻尾) 01:30 01:36 10h47m 972 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K871/K874 7 NanDan (南丹) 02:09 02:14 11h26m 1057 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K871/K874 8 JinChengJiang (金城江) 03:02 03:09 12h19m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K871/K874 9 YiZhou (宜州) 04:09 04:13 13h26m 1195 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K871/K874 10 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:47 06:06 15h4m 1286 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K871/K874 11 LaiBin (来宾) 06:56 07:01 16h13m 1356 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K871/K874 12 GuiGang (贵港) 08:29 08:34 17h46m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K871/K874 13 YuLin (玉林) 09:44 09:56 19h1m 1564 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K871/K874 14 LuChuan (陆川) 10:24 10:27 19h41m 1600 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K871/K874 15 HeChun (河唇) 11:27 11:33 20h44m 1678 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K871/K874 16 LianJiang (廉江) 11:43 11:46 21h0m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K871/K874 17 SuiXi (遂溪) 12:06 12:09 21h23m 1712 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K871/K874 18 ZhanJiang (湛江) 13:00 Final arrival 22h17m 1739 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83