Train K8713 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8713 Travel Time 3h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
玉山-南昌(1day)
Arrival 玉山 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 290Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 12:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K8713 1 YuShan (玉山) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0
K8713 2 ShangRao (上饶) 08:39 08:44 22m 30 US$1
K8713 3 HengFeng (横峰) 09:12 09:15 55m 78 US$2
K8713 4 YiYang (弋阳) 09:28 09:31 1h11m 95 US$2
K8713 5 GuiXi (贵溪) 09:51 09:54 1h34m 125 US$2
K8713 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 10:11 10:15 1h54m 146 US$3
K8713 7 YuJiang (余江) 10:30 10:33 2h13m 167 US$3
K8713 8 DongXiang (东乡) 10:47 10:50 2h30m 187 US$4
K8713 9 JinXian (进贤) 11:18 11:21 3h1m 226 US$5
K8713 10 NanChang (南昌) 12:05 Final arrival 3h48m 290 US$6