Train K8714 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8714 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-玉山(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 玉山 Train Types Fast train Distance 290Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 20:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K8714 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0
K8714 2 XiangTang (向塘) 16:44 16:47 21m 28 US$1
K8714 3 JinXian (进贤) 17:14 17:18 51m 64 US$2
K8714 4 DongXiang (东乡) 17:43 17:47 1h20m 103 US$2
K8714 5 YuJiang (余江) 18:01 18:04 1h38m 123 US$3
K8714 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 18:21 18:25 1h58m 144 US$3
K8714 7 GuiXi (贵溪) 18:41 18:44 2h18m 165 US$3
K8714 8 YiYang (弋阳) 19:04 19:07 2h41m 181 US$4
K8714 9 HengFeng (横峰) 19:20 19:23 2h57m 212 US$5
K8714 10 ShangRao (上饶) 19:49 19:55 3h26m 260 US$6
K8714 11 YuShan (玉山) 20:16 Final arrival 3h53m 290 US$6