Train K8715 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8715 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
景德镇-南昌(1day)
Arrival 景德镇 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 302Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 12:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY46.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K8715 1 JingDeZhen (景德镇) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0
K8715 2 LePingShi (乐平市) 08:27 08:31 51m 48 US$2
K8715 3 WanNian (万年) 09:15 09:19 1h39m 80 US$2
K8715 4 GuiXi (贵溪) 10:29 10:32 2h53m 137 US$3
K8715 5 YingTan (鹰潭) 10:49 10:53 3h13m 158 US$3
K8715 6 YuJiang (余江) 11:08 11:11 3h32m 179 US$4
K8715 7 DongXiang (东乡) 11:25 11:28 3h49m 199 US$4
K8715 8 JinXian (进贤) 11:56 11:58 4h20m 238 US$5
K8715 9 NanChang (南昌) 12:42 Final arrival 5h6m 302 US$7