Train K8716 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8716 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-景德镇(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 景德镇 Train Types Fast train Distance 302Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 22:04 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY46.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K8716 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0
K8716 2 XiangTang (向塘) 17:21 17:25 21m 28 US$1
K8716 3 JinXian (进贤) 17:53 17:57 53m 64 US$2
K8716 4 DongXiang (东乡) 18:22 18:26 1h22m 103 US$2
K8716 5 YingTan (鹰潭) 19:00 19:06 2h0m 144 US$3
K8716 6 GuiXi (贵溪) 19:22 19:25 2h22m 165 US$3
K8716 7 WanNian (万年) 20:32 20:36 3h32m 222 US$5
K8716 8 LePingShi (乐平市) 21:15 21:19 4h15m 254 US$6
K8716 9 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 22:04 Final arrival 5h4m 302 US$7