Train K8717 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8717 Travel Time 3h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-萍乡(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 萍乡 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 10:52 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K8717 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 10:52 0m 0 US$0
K8717 2 XiangTang (向塘) 11:13 11:16 21m 28 US$1
K8717 3 ZhangShu (樟树) 12:03 12:06 1h11m 85 US$2
K8717 4 XinYu (新余) 12:52 12:57 2h0m 161 US$3
K8717 5 FenYi (分宜) 13:17 13:20 2h25m 191 US$4
K8717 6 YiChun (宜春) 13:37 13:41 2h45m 215 US$5
K8717 7 PingXiang (萍乡) 14:30 Final arrival 3h38m 286 US$6