Train K8718 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8718 Travel Time 3h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
萍乡-南昌(0day)
Arrival 萍乡 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 15:49 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K8718 1 PingXiang (萍乡) Departure Station 15:49 0m 0 US$0
K8718 2 YiChun (宜春) 16:37 16:41 48m 71 US$2
K8718 3 FenYi (分宜) 16:59 17:02 1h10m 95 US$3
K8718 4 XinYu (新余) 17:22 17:25 1h33m 125 US$3
K8718 5 ZhangShu (樟树) 18:12 18:15 2h23m 201 US$5
K8718 6 FengCheng (丰城) 18:32 18:35 2h43m 225 US$5
K8718 7 XiangTang (向塘) 19:00 19:08 3h11m 258 US$6
K8718 8 NanChang (南昌) 19:35 Final arrival 3h46m 286 US$6