Train K872/K873 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K872/K873 Travel Time 22h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-成都东(2day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1739Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 13:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K872/K873 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K872/K873 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 15:18 15:21 23m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K872/K873 3 LianJiang (廉江) 15:42 15:46 47m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K872/K873 4 HeChun (河唇) 15:57 16:02 1h2m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K872/K873 5 WenDi (文地) 16:28 16:31 1h33m 96 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K872/K873 6 YuLin (玉林) 17:38 17:48 2h43m 175 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K872/K873 7 GuiGang (贵港) 18:49 18:53 3h54m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K872/K873 8 LaiBin (来宾) 20:22 20:35 5h27m 383 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K872/K873 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:27 21:54 6h32m 453 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K872/K873 10 YiZhou (宜州) 23:10 23:15 8h15m 544 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K872/K873 11 JinChengJiang (金城江) 00:05 00:12 9h10m 614 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K872/K873 12 NanDan (南丹) 01:03 01:08 10h8m 682 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K872/K873 13 MaWei (麻尾) 02:00 02:10 11h5m 767 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K872/K873 14 DuYun (都匀) 03:21 03:25 12h26m 912 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K872/K873 15 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:55 05:24 14h0m 1073 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K872/K873 16 ZunYi (遵义) 06:51 07:06 15h56m 1228 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K872/K873 17 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:18 09:28 18h23m 1430 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K872/K873 18 TongNan (潼南) 10:52 11:02 19h57m 1541 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K872/K873 19 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:02 Final arrival 22h7m 1739 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83