Train K872/K873 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K872/K873 Travel Time 22h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-成都东(2day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1739Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 12:55 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$76
Lower bunk CNY566/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K872/K873 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K872/K873 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 15:18 15:21 23m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K872/K873 3 LianJiang (廉江) 15:42 15:46 47m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K872/K873 4 HeChun (河唇) 15:57 16:02 1h2m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K872/K873 5 WenDi (文地) 16:28 16:31 1h33m 96 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K872/K873 6 LuChuan (陆川) 17:02 17:05 2h7m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K872/K873 7 YuLin (玉林) 17:38 17:48 2h43m 175 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K872/K873 8 GuiGang (贵港) 18:49 18:53 3h54m 264 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K872/K873 9 LaiBin (来宾) 20:22 20:35 5h27m 383 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K872/K873 10 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:27 21:42 6h32m 453 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K872/K873 11 YiZhou (宜州) 23:00 23:05 8h5m 544 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K872/K873 12 JinChengJiang (金城江) 00:00 00:12 9h5m 614 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K872/K873 13 NanDan (南丹) 01:03 01:08 10h8m 682 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K872/K873 14 MaWei (麻尾) 02:00 02:10 11h5m 767 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K872/K873 15 DuYun (都匀) 03:21 03:25 12h26m 912 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K872/K873 16 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:55 05:24 14h0m 1073 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K872/K873 17 ZunYi (遵义) 06:51 07:06 15h56m 1228 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K872/K873 18 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:18 09:28 18h23m 1430 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K872/K873 19 TongNan (潼南) 10:52 10:59 19h57m 1541 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K872/K873 20 ChengDuDong (成都东) 12:55 Final arrival 22h0m 1739 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80