Train K8721 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8721 Travel Time 3h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
玉山-南昌(1day)
Arrival 玉山 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 290Km
Arr. Time 12:19 Dep. Time 16:02 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY86.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY91.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY94.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8721 1 YuShan (玉山) Departure Station 12:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8721 2 ShangRao (上饶) 12:41 12:46 22m 30 US$1US$8/9/9
K8721 3 HengFeng (横峰) 13:14 13:17 55m 78 US$2US$8/9/10
K8721 4 YiYang (弋阳) 13:30 13:33 1h11m 95 US$2US$0/0/0
K8721 5 GuiXi (贵溪) 13:53 13:56 1h34m 125 US$2US$9/10/10
K8721 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 14:13 14:19 1h54m 146 US$3US$9/10/11
K8721 7 DongXiang (东乡) 14:44 14:47 2h25m 187 US$3US$10/11/11
K8721 8 JinXian (进贤) 15:15 15:18 2h56m 226 US$4US$11/12/12
K8721 9 NanChang (南昌) 16:02 Final arrival 3h43m 290 US$6US$13/13/14