Train K8722 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8722 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-玉山(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 玉山 Train Types Fast train Distance 290Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 11:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8722 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8722 2 XiangTang (向塘) 07:51 07:55 21m 28 US$1US$8/8/9
K8722 3 JinXian (进贤) 08:22 08:26 52m 64 US$2US$8/9/9
K8722 4 DongXiang (东乡) 08:51 09:02 1h21m 103 US$2US$9/10/10
K8722 5 YingTan (鹰潭) 09:30 09:35 2h0m 144 US$3US$10/10/11
K8722 6 GuiXi (贵溪) 09:51 09:54 2h21m 165 US$3US$10/11/11
K8722 7 YiYang (弋阳) 10:14 10:18 2h44m 181 US$4US$0/0/0
K8722 8 HengFeng (横峰) 10:31 10:35 3h1m 212 US$5US$11/12/12
K8722 9 ShangRao (上饶) 11:01 11:07 3h31m 260 US$6US$12/13/13
K8722 10 YuShan (玉山) 11:28 Final arrival 3h58m 290 US$6US$13/13/14