Train K8723 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8723 Travel Time 4h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-赣州(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 赣州 Train Types Fast train Distance 542Km
Arr. Time 14:54 Dep. Time 19:52 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY205/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY133US$19
Middle bunk CNY138/US$19
Lower bunk CNY142/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8723 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 14:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8723 2 XiangTang (向塘) 15:15 15:19 21m 28 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8723 3 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 16:14 16:18 1h20m 104 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8723 4 XinGan (新干) 16:41 16:44 1h47m 140 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K8723 5 JiAn (吉安) 17:39 17:43 2h45m 226 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K8723 6 TaiHe (泰和) 18:04 18:07 3h10m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8723 7 XingGuo (兴国) 19:00 19:04 4h6m 339 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K8723 8 GanZhou (赣州) 19:52 Final arrival 4h58m 542 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30