Train K8729 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8729 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
景德镇-南昌(1day)
Arrival 景德镇 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 302Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY46.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K8729 1 JingDeZhen (景德镇) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0
K8729 2 LePingShi (乐平市) 14:39 14:43 39m 48 US$2
K8729 3 WanNian (万年) 15:11 15:14 1h11m 80 US$2
K8729 4 GuiXi (贵溪) 16:04 16:07 2h4m 137 US$3
K8729 5 YingTan (鹰潭) 16:24 16:33 2h24m 158 US$3
K8729 6 DongXiang (东乡) 16:58 17:01 2h58m 199 US$4
K8729 7 JinXian (进贤) 17:29 17:32 3h29m 238 US$5
K8729 8 XiangTang (向塘) 17:58 18:03 3h58m 274 US$6
K8729 9 NanChang (南昌) 18:25 Final arrival 4h25m 302 US$7