Train K8730 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8730 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-景德镇(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 景德镇 Train Types Fast train Distance 302Km
Arr. Time 08:35 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY46.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K8730 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 08:35 0m 0 US$0
K8730 2 XiangTang (向塘) 08:56 09:04 21m 28 US$1
K8730 3 JinXian (进贤) 09:31 09:35 56m 64 US$2
K8730 4 DongXiang (东乡) 10:00 10:04 1h25m 103 US$2
K8730 5 YingTan (鹰潭) 10:31 10:43 1h56m 144 US$3
K8730 6 GuiXi (贵溪) 10:59 11:02 2h24m 165 US$3
K8730 7 WanNian (万年) 12:05 12:09 3h30m 222 US$5
K8730 8 LePingShi (乐平市) 12:37 12:41 4h2m 254 US$6
K8730 9 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 13:20 Final arrival 4h45m 302 US$7