Train K8732 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8732 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
萍乡-南昌(1day)
Arrival 萍乡 Departure 南昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 10:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8732 1 PingXiang (萍乡) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8732 2 YiChun (宜春) 07:43 07:47 48m 71 US$2US$8/9/9
K8732 3 FenYi (分宜) 08:05 08:08 1h10m 95 US$3US$0/0/0
K8732 4 XinYu (新余) 08:28 08:31 1h33m 125 US$3US$9/10/10
K8732 5 ZhangShu (樟树) 09:18 09:21 2h23m 201 US$5US$11/12/12
K8732 6 NanChang (南昌) 10:26 Final arrival 3h31m 286 US$6US$13/13/14