Train K875/K878 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K875/K878 Travel Time 50h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-昆明(3day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3573Km
Arr. Time 18:03 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY927/US$136
Lower bunk CNY969/US$142
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$86
Middle bunk CNY607/US$89
Lower bunk CNY628/US$92
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K875/K878 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 18:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K875/K878 2 HaiYang (海阳) 19:00 19:04 57m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K875/K878 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 19:28 19:32 1h25m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K875/K878 4 LanCun (蓝村) 20:37 20:43 2h34m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K875/K878 5 JiaoZhou (胶州) 20:59 21:01 2h56m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K875/K878 6 GaoMi (高密) 21:25 21:28 3h22m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K875/K878 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 22:11 22:15 4h8m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K875/K878 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 22:47 22:51 4h44m 382 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K875/K878 9 ZiBo (淄博) 23:17 23:25 5h14m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K875/K878 10 LiaoCheng (聊城) 02:40 02:46 8h37m 648 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K875/K878 11 HeZe (菏泽) 04:17 04:29 10h14m 804 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K875/K878 12 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 05:38 05:42 11h35m 909 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K875/K878 13 BoZhou (亳州) 06:23 06:27 12h20m 973 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K875/K878 14 FuYang (阜阳) 07:37 07:57 13h34m 1077 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K875/K878 15 FuNan (阜南) 08:27 08:30 14h24m 1121 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K875/K878 16 HuangChuan (潢川) 09:22 09:25 15h19m 1193 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K875/K878 17 MaCheng (麻城) 10:40 10:46 16h37m 1313 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K875/K878 18 HuangZhou (黄州) 11:39 11:42 17h36m 1380 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K875/K878 19 QiChun (蕲春) 12:23 12:26 18h20m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K875/K878 20 WuXue (武穴) 12:54 12:57 18h51m 1478 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K875/K878 21 JiuJiang (九江) 13:38 13:42 19h35m 1536 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K875/K878 22 NanChang (南昌) 15:24 15:43 21h21m 1671 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K875/K878 23 FengCheng (丰城) 16:28 16:31 22h25m 1732 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K875/K878 24 ZhangShu (樟树) 16:48 16:51 22h45m 1756 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K875/K878 25 XinYu (新余) 17:38 17:42 23h35m 1832 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K875/K878 26 YiChun (宜春) 18:17 18:21 24h14m 1886 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K875/K878 27 PingXiang (萍乡) 19:05 19:09 25h2m 1957 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K875/K878 28 LiLing (醴陵) 19:34 19:37 25h31m 1996 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K875/K878 29 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:15 20:30 26h12m 2038 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K875/K878 30 XiangTan (湘潭) 20:56 21:00 26h53m 2064 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K875/K878 31 LouDi (娄底) 22:07 22:21 28h4m 3583 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K875/K878 32 HuaiHua (怀化) 02:24 02:38 32h21m 2478 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K875/K878 33 ZhenYuan (镇远) 06:34 06:40 36h31m 2659 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K875/K878 34 KaiLi (凯里) 07:52 08:06 37h49m 2747 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K875/K878 35 GuiDing (贵定) 09:43 09:50 39h40m 3583 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K875/K878 36 GuiYang (贵阳) 11:23 11:49 41h20m 2935 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K875/K878 37 AnShun (安顺) 13:02 13:17 42h59m 3032 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K875/K878 38 LiuZhi (六枝) 13:58 14:08 43h55m 3088 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K875/K878 39 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 15:44 15:54 45h41m 3184 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K875/K878 40 XuanWei (宣威) 17:36 17:42 47h33m 3315 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K875/K878 41 QuJing (曲靖) 18:41 18:45 48h38m 3416 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K875/K878 42 KunMing (昆明) 20:42 Final arrival 50h39m 3573 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142