Train K875/K878 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K875/K878 Travel Time 50h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-昆明(3day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3573Km
Arr. Time 18:03 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY927/US$131
Lower bunk CNY969/US$136
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$83
Middle bunk CNY607/US$85
Lower bunk CNY628/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$49
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K875/K878 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 18:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K875/K878 2 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 19:00 19:04 57m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K875/K878 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 19:28 19:31 1h25m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K875/K878 4 LanCun (蓝村) 20:36 20:42 2h33m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K875/K878 5 JiaoZhou (胶州) 20:58 21:03 2h55m 204 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K875/K878 6 LinYiDong (临沂东) 00:34 00:46 6h31m 418 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K875/K878 7 XinYi (新沂) 01:53 02:23 7h50m 511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K875/K878 8 PiZhou (邳州) 02:47 02:52 8h44m 548 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K875/K878 9 XuZhou (徐州) 04:20 04:30 10h17m 620 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K875/K878 10 HuaiBei (淮北) 05:41 05:46 11h38m 682 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K875/K878 11 WoYang (涡阳) 06:36 06:42 12h33m 767 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K875/K878 12 FuYang (阜阳) 07:37 07:45 13h34m 1077 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K875/K878 13 FuNan (阜南) 08:24 08:30 14h21m 1121 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K875/K878 14 JiuJiang (九江) 13:38 13:42 19h35m 1536 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K875/K878 15 NanChang (南昌) 15:09 15:29 21h6m 1671 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K875/K878 16 FengCheng (丰城) 16:14 16:18 22h11m 1732 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K875/K878 17 ZhangShu (樟树) 16:35 16:39 22h32m 1756 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K875/K878 18 XinYu (新余) 17:25 17:30 23h22m 1832 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K875/K878 19 YiChun (宜春) 18:04 18:18 24h1m 1886 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K875/K878 20 PingXiang (萍乡) 19:00 19:07 24h57m 1957 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K875/K878 21 LiLing (醴陵) 19:40 19:44 25h37m 1996 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K875/K878 22 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:12 20:20 26h9m 2038 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K875/K878 23 XiangTan (湘潭) 20:45 20:53 26h42m 2064 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K875/K878 24 LouDi (娄底) 22:00 22:19 27h57m 3583 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K875/K878 25 HuaiHua (怀化) 02:23 02:38 32h20m 2478 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K875/K878 26 ZhenYuan (镇远) 06:34 06:40 36h31m 2659 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K875/K878 27 KaiLi (凯里) 07:52 08:08 37h49m 2747 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K875/K878 28 GuiDing (贵定) 09:41 09:47 39h38m 3583 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K875/K878 29 GuiYang (贵阳) 11:23 11:49 41h20m 2935 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K875/K878 30 AnShun (安顺) 13:02 13:10 42h59m 3032 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K875/K878 31 LiuZhi (六枝) 13:51 14:00 43h48m 3088 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K875/K878 32 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 15:50 16:07 45h47m 3184 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K875/K878 33 XuanWei (宣威) 18:07 18:12 48h4m 3315 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K875/K878 34 QuJing (曲靖) 19:11 19:16 49h8m 3416 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
K875/K878 35 KunMing (昆明) 20:58 Final arrival 50h55m 3573 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136