Train K876/K877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K876/K877 Travel Time 49h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-烟台(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 烟台 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3573Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 08:57 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY927/US$136
Lower bunk CNY969/US$142
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$86
Middle bunk CNY607/US$89
Lower bunk CNY628/US$92
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K876/K877 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K876/K877 2 QuJing (曲靖) 08:41 08:46 1h36m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K876/K877 3 XuanWei (宣威) 09:49 09:56 2h44m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K876/K877 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 11:24 11:30 4h19m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K876/K877 5 AnShun (安顺) 13:23 13:35 6h18m 541 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K876/K877 6 GuiYang (贵阳) 14:48 15:20 7h43m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K876/K877 7 KaiLi (凯里) 17:42 17:49 10h37m 826 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K876/K877 8 ZhenYuan (镇远) 19:03 19:09 11h58m 914 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K876/K877 9 YuPing (玉屏) 20:08 20:21 13h3m 975 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K876/K877 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:12 22:27 15h7m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K876/K877 11 LouDi (娄底) 02:19 02:25 19h14m 1410 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K876/K877 12 XiangTan (湘潭) 03:33 03:38 20h28m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K876/K877 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:40 05:00 21h35m 1535 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K876/K877 14 LiLing (醴陵) 05:30 05:33 22h25m 1577 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K876/K877 15 PingXiang (萍乡) 05:57 06:03 22h52m 1616 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K876/K877 16 YiChun (宜春) 06:46 06:50 23h41m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K876/K877 17 XinYu (新余) 07:25 07:36 24h20m 1741 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K876/K877 18 ZhangShu (樟树) 08:23 08:26 25h18m 1817 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K876/K877 19 FengCheng (丰城) 08:43 08:47 25h38m 1841 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K876/K877 20 XiangTang (向塘) 09:12 09:16 26h7m 1874 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K876/K877 21 NanChang (南昌) 09:38 09:58 26h33m 1902 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K876/K877 22 JiuJiang (九江) 11:57 12:03 28h52m 2037 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K876/K877 23 WuXue (武穴) 13:02 13:16 29h57m 2095 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K876/K877 24 QiChun (蕲春) 13:44 13:47 30h39m 2134 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K876/K877 25 XiShui (浠水) 14:07 14:10 31h2m 2164 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K876/K877 26 HuangZhou (黄州) 14:34 14:37 31h29m 2193 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K876/K877 27 MaCheng (麻城) 15:17 15:28 32h12m 2260 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K876/K877 28 XinXian (新县) 16:09 16:29 33h4m 2320 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K876/K877 29 GuangShan (光山) 16:54 16:57 33h49m 2363 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K876/K877 30 HuangChuan (潢川) 17:11 17:17 34h6m 2380 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K876/K877 31 FuYang (阜阳) 19:02 19:30 35h57m 2496 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K876/K877 32 BoZhou (亳州) 20:38 20:41 37h33m 2600 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K876/K877 33 HeZe (菏泽) 22:27 22:29 39h22m 2769 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K876/K877 34 LiaoCheng (聊城) 00:10 00:18 41h5m 2925 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K876/K877 35 JiNanDong (济南东) 02:03 02:28 42h58m 2956 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K876/K877 36 ZiBo (淄博) 03:28 03:34 44h23m 3063 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K876/K877 37 QingZhouShi (青州市) 04:00 04:06 44h55m 3106 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K876/K877 38 WeiFang (潍坊) 04:38 04:44 45h33m 3163 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K876/K877 39 GaoMi (高密) 05:27 05:30 46h22m 3344 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K876/K877 40 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:18 07:23 48h13m 3468 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K876/K877 41 HaiYang (海阳) 07:47 07:53 48h42m 3404 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K876/K877 42 YanTai (烟台) 08:57 Final arrival 49h52m 3573 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142