Train K876/K877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K876/K877 Travel Time 49h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-烟台(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 烟台 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3573Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 08:57 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY927/US$131
Lower bunk CNY969/US$136
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$83
Middle bunk CNY607/US$85
Lower bunk CNY628/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$49
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K876/K877 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K876/K877 2 QuJing (曲靖) 08:43 08:48 1h36m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K876/K877 3 XuanWei (宣威) 09:51 09:56 2h44m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K876/K877 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 11:24 11:30 4h17m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K876/K877 5 AnShun (安顺) 13:23 13:37 6h16m 541 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K876/K877 6 GuiYang (贵阳) 14:50 15:20 7h43m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K876/K877 7 KaiLi (凯里) 17:42 17:49 10h35m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K876/K877 8 ZhenYuan (镇远) 19:03 19:09 11h56m 914 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K876/K877 9 YuPing (玉屏) 20:08 20:12 13h1m 975 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K876/K877 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:03 22:13 14h56m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K876/K877 11 LouDi (娄底) 02:05 02:26 18h58m 1410 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K876/K877 12 XiangTan (湘潭) 03:34 03:38 20h27m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K876/K877 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:39 05:00 21h32m 1535 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K876/K877 14 LiLing (醴陵) 05:28 05:31 22h21m 1577 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K876/K877 15 PingXiang (萍乡) 05:57 06:03 22h50m 1616 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K876/K877 16 YiChun (宜春) 06:46 06:50 23h39m 1687 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K876/K877 17 XinYu (新余) 07:25 07:35 24h18m 1741 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K876/K877 18 ZhangShu (樟树) 08:27 08:30 25h20m 1817 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K876/K877 19 FengCheng (丰城) 08:47 08:50 25h40m 1841 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K876/K877 20 XiangTang (向塘) 09:15 09:17 26h8m 1874 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K876/K877 21 NanChang (南昌) 09:39 09:59 26h32m 1902 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K876/K877 22 JiuJiang (九江) 12:08 12:12 29h1m 2037 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K876/K877 23 WuXue (武穴) 13:02 13:16 29h55m 2095 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K876/K877 24 QiChun (蕲春) 13:44 13:47 30h37m 2134 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K876/K877 25 XiShui (浠水) 14:07 14:10 31h0m 2164 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K876/K877 26 HuangZhou (黄州) 14:34 14:37 31h27m 2193 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K876/K877 27 MaCheng (麻城) 15:17 15:28 32h10m 2260 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K876/K877 28 XinXian (新县) 16:09 16:20 33h2m 2320 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K876/K877 29 GuangShan (光山) 16:45 16:48 33h38m 2363 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K876/K877 30 HuangChuan (潢川) 17:02 17:07 33h55m 2380 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K876/K877 31 FuYang (阜阳) 18:35 18:49 35h28m 2496 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K876/K877 32 WoYang (涡阳) 19:44 19:49 36h37m 2572 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K876/K877 33 HuaiBei (淮北) 20:45 20:51 37h38m 2657 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K876/K877 34 XuZhou (徐州) 22:14 22:28 39h7m 2719 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K876/K877 35 PiZhou (邳州) 23:25 23:29 40h18m 2791 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K876/K877 36 XinYi (新沂) 23:58 00:31 40h51m 2828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K876/K877 37 LinYiDong (临沂东) 02:51 02:57 43h44m 2921 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K876/K877 38 JiaoZhou (胶州) 05:46 05:49 46h39m 3273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K876/K877 39 LanCun (蓝村) 06:05 06:11 46h58m 3294 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K876/K877 40 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:18 07:23 48h11m 3468 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K876/K877 41 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 07:47 07:53 48h40m 3500 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
K876/K877 42 YanTai (烟台) 08:57 Final arrival 49h50m 3573 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136