Train K881/K884 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K881/K884 Travel Time 11h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 915Km
Arr. Time 21:38 Dep. Time 09:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K881/K884 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 21:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K881/K884 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:43 22:49 1h5m 121 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K881/K884 3 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 00:01 00:21 2h23m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K881/K884 4 XinJi (辛集) 01:13 01:15 3h35m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K881/K884 5 HengShui (衡水) 01:52 02:00 4h14m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K881/K884 6 DeZhou (德州) 02:55 03:30 5h17m 419 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K881/K884 7 DaMingHu (大明湖) 04:58 05:07 7h20m 540 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K881/K884 8 ZiBo (淄博) 06:07 06:10 8h29m 647 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K881/K884 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:42 07:44 10h4m 747 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K881/K884 10 GaoMi (高密) 08:27 08:37 10h49m 832 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K881/K884 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 09:25 Final arrival 11h47m 915 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47