Train K881/K884 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K881/K884 Travel Time 11h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-青岛北(0day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 915Km
Arr. Time 21:38 Dep. Time 09:25 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K881/K884 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 21:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K881/K884 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:43 22:49 1h5m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K881/K884 3 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 00:01 00:22 2h23m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K881/K884 4 XinJi (辛集) 01:14 01:17 3h36m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K881/K884 5 HengShui (衡水) 01:54 02:01 4h16m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K881/K884 6 DeZhou (德州) 02:55 03:30 5h17m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K881/K884 7 DaMingHu (大明湖) 04:58 05:07 7h20m 540 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K881/K884 8 ZiBo (淄博) 06:07 06:10 8h29m 647 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K881/K884 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:42 07:44 10h4m 747 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K881/K884 10 GaoMi (高密) 08:27 08:37 10h49m 832 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K881/K884 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 09:25 Final arrival 11h47m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50