Train K882/K883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K882/K883 Travel Time 10h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-太原(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 太原 Train Types Fast train Distance 915Km
Arr. Time 19:25 Dep. Time 06:18 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K882/K883 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 19:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K882/K883 2 GaoMi (高密) 20:12 20:15 47m 98 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K882/K883 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:16 21:19 1h51m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K882/K883 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 21:51 21:53 2h26m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K882/K883 5 ZiBo (淄博) 22:19 22:23 2h54m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K882/K883 6 DeZhou (德州) 01:21 01:23 5h56m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K882/K883 7 HengShui (衡水) 02:12 02:22 6h47m 573 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K882/K883 8 XinJi (辛集) 02:55 02:59 7h30m 620 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K882/K883 9 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 04:03 04:17 8h38m 705 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K882/K883 10 TaiYuan (太原) 06:18 Final arrival 10h53m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50