Train K882/K883 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K882/K883 Travel Time 10h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-太原(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 太原 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 915Km
Arr. Time 19:25 Dep. Time 06:18 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K882/K883 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 19:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K882/K883 2 GaoMi (高密) 20:12 20:16 47m 98 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K882/K883 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:20 21:23 1h55m 183 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K882/K883 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 21:55 21:58 2h30m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K882/K883 5 ZiBo (淄博) 22:24 22:27 2h59m 283 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K882/K883 6 DaMingHu (大明湖) 23:31 23:47 4h6m 375 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K882/K883 7 DeZhou (德州) 01:20 01:23 5h55m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K882/K883 8 HengShui (衡水) 02:12 02:22 6h47m 573 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K882/K883 9 XinJi (辛集) 02:55 02:59 7h30m 620 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K882/K883 10 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 04:03 04:17 8h38m 705 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K882/K883 11 TaiYuan (太原) 06:18 Final arrival 10h53m 915 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47