Train K885/K888 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K885/K888 Travel Time 32h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-兰州西(3day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 兰州西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1950Km
Arr. Time 21:38 Dep. Time 05:42 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K885/K888 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 21:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K885/K888 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 22:21 22:24 43m 63 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K885/K888 3 BeiJing (北京) 23:21 23:41 1h43m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K885/K888 4 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 02:54 03:00 5h16m 329 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K885/K888 5 DaTong (大同) 05:48 06:02 8h10m 511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K885/K888 6 JiNingNan (集宁南) 07:37 07:45 9h59m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K885/K888 7 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 09:07 09:27 11h29m 661 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K885/K888 8 BaoTou (包头) 12:09 12:33 14h31m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K885/K888 9 LinHe (临河) 14:44 14:54 17h6m 1052 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K885/K888 10 WuHai (乌海) 16:23 16:26 18h45m 1195 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K885/K888 11 HuiNong (惠农) 17:07 17:15 19h29m 1243 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K885/K888 12 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 17:48 17:52 20h10m 1290 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K885/K888 13 YinChuan (银川) 18:39 18:51 21h1m 1345 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K885/K888 14 ZhongWei (中卫) 22:14 22:26 24h36m 1507 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K885/K888 15 JingTai (景泰) 00:53 01:00 27h15m 1639 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K885/K888 16 BaiYinXi (白银西) 02:38 02:42 29h0m 1726 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K885/K888 17 LanZhou (兰州) 05:07 05:30 31h29m 1813 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K885/K888 18 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 05:42 Final arrival 32h4m 1950 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0