Train K886/K887 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K886/K887 Travel Time 30h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-天津(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 天津 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1950Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 13:56 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K886/K887 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K886/K887 2 LanZhou (兰州) 07:50 08:06 12m 10 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K886/K887 3 BaiYinXi (白银西) 09:59 10:13 2h21m 97 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K886/K887 4 JingTai (景泰) 12:14 12:17 4h36m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K886/K887 5 ZhongWei (中卫) 14:23 14:31 6h45m 316 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K886/K887 6 YinChuan (银川) 16:47 16:53 9h9m 478 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K886/K887 7 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 17:29 17:31 9h51m 533 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K886/K887 8 HuiNong (惠农) 18:09 18:15 10h31m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K886/K887 9 WuHai (乌海) 18:50 18:54 11h12m 628 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K886/K887 10 LinHe (临河) 20:27 20:33 12h49m 771 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K886/K887 11 BaoTou (包头) 22:45 22:53 15h7m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K886/K887 12 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 00:43 01:03 17h5m 1162 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K886/K887 13 JiNingNan (集宁南) 02:28 02:40 18h50m 1312 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K886/K887 14 DaTong (大同) 04:52 05:04 21h14m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K886/K887 15 YangGao (阳高) 05:47 05:50 22h9m 1496 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K886/K887 16 TianZhen (天镇) 06:13 06:16 22h35m 1525 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K886/K887 17 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 07:02 07:05 23h24m 1573 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K886/K887 18 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 07:51 07:57 24h13m 1621 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K886/K887 19 XuanHua (宣化) 08:16 08:18 24h38m 1642 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K886/K887 20 ShaCheng (沙城) 09:01 09:04 25h23m 1692 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K886/K887 21 BeiJing (北京) 11:25 12:05 27h47m 1813 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K886/K887 22 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 12:57 13:03 29h19m 1887 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K886/K887 23 TianJin (天津) 13:56 Final arrival 30h18m 1950 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90