Train K886/K887 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K886/K887 Travel Time 29h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-天津(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 天津 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1950Km
Arr. Time 08:34 Dep. Time 14:12 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K886/K887 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K886/K887 2 LanZhou (兰州) 08:46 09:03 12m 10 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K886/K887 3 BaiYinXi (白银西) 10:35 10:40 2h1m 97 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K886/K887 4 JingTai (景泰) 12:14 12:17 3h40m 184 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K886/K887 5 ZhongWei (中卫) 14:27 14:39 5h53m 316 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K886/K887 6 YinChuan (银川) 16:47 16:53 8h13m 478 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K886/K887 7 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 17:29 17:31 8h55m 533 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K886/K887 8 HuiNong (惠农) 18:09 18:15 9h35m 580 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K886/K887 9 WuHai (乌海) 18:50 18:54 10h16m 628 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K886/K887 10 LinHe (临河) 20:28 20:34 11h54m 771 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K886/K887 11 BaoTou (包头) 22:48 22:56 14h14m 989 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K886/K887 12 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 00:46 01:03 16h12m 1162 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K886/K887 13 JiNingNan (集宁南) 02:27 02:37 17h53m 1312 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K886/K887 14 DaTong (大同) 04:52 05:04 20h18m 1439 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K886/K887 15 YangGao (阳高) 05:47 05:50 21h13m 1496 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K886/K887 16 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 07:02 07:05 22h28m 1573 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K886/K887 17 XuanHua (宣化) 08:16 08:18 23h42m 1642 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K886/K887 18 ShaCheng (沙城) 09:01 09:04 24h27m 1692 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K886/K887 19 BeiJing (北京) 11:25 12:20 26h51m 1813 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K886/K887 20 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 13:18 13:22 28h44m 1887 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K886/K887 21 TianJin (天津) 14:12 Final arrival 29h38m 1950 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86