Train K886/K887 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K886/K887 Travel Time 29h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-天津(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 天津 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2011Km
Arr. Time 10:35 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2017-9-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K886/K887 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 10:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K886/K887 2 LanZhou (兰州) 12:45 13:02 2h10m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K886/K887 3 BaiYinXi (白银西) 15:05 15:10 4h30m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K886/K887 4 JingTai (景泰) 17:00 17:02 6h25m 402 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K886/K887 5 ZhongWei (中卫) 19:08 19:22 8h33m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K886/K887 6 YinChuan (银川) 22:29 22:40 11h54m 696 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K886/K887 7 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 23:16 23:19 12h41m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K886/K887 8 HuiNong (惠农) 23:57 00:07 13h22m 798 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K886/K887 9 WuHai (乌海) 00:42 00:46 14h7m 846 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K886/K887 10 LinHe (临河) 02:19 02:25 15h44m 989 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K886/K887 11 BaoTou (包头) 04:37 04:58 18h2m 1207 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K886/K887 12 BaoTouDong (包头东) 05:13 05:19 18h38m 1223 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K886/K887 13 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 06:58 07:13 20h23m 1380 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K886/K887 14 JiNingNan (集宁南) 08:35 08:41 22h0m 1530 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K886/K887 15 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 10:37 10:43 24h2m 1708 US$29US$50/55/57US$78/83
K886/K887 16 BeiJing (北京) 13:58 14:18 27h23m 1904 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K886/K887 17 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 15:10 15:13 28h35m 1978 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K886/K887 18 TianJin (天津) 16:06 Final arrival 29h31m 2011 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92