Train K889 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K889 Travel Time 18h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
盘锦-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 盘锦 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1258Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 04:02 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K889 1 PanJin (盘锦) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 2 XiLiu (西柳) 11:23 11:36 1h23m 63 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 3 HaiCheng (海城) 12:21 12:23 2h21m 77 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 4 AnShan (鞍山) 12:49 12:52 2h49m 113 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:11 13:14 3h11m 138 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 6 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 13:49 13:51 3h49m 186 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:09 14:37 4h9m 202 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 8 TieLing (铁岭) 15:25 15:28 5h25m 272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 9 ChangTu (昌图) 16:11 16:13 6h11m 337 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 10 SiPing (四平) 16:52 16:54 6h52m 390 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:27 17:29 7h27m 443 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 12 ChangChun (长春) 18:13 18:23 8h13m 505 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 13 DeHui (德惠) 19:21 19:23 9h21m 586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 14 FuYu (扶余) 20:05 20:07 10h5m 649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 15 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 21:18 21:46 11h18m 744 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 16 Harbin (哈尔滨) 21:58 22:04 11h58m 783 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 17 SuiHua (绥化) 23:29 23:37 13h29m 876 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 18 NanCha (南岔) 02:22 02:25 16h22m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 19 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 04:02 Final arrival 18h2m 1258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0