Train K889 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K889 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
盘锦-佳木斯(0day)
Arrival 盘锦 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1258Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 05:00 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K889 1 PanJin (盘锦) Departure Station 10:00 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 2 XiLiu (西柳) 11:23 11:36 -1m 63 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K889 3 HaiCheng (海城) 12:21 12:23 -1m 77 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K889 4 AnShan (鞍山) 12:49 12:52 -1m 113 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K889 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:11 13:14 -1m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K889 6 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 13:52 14:01 -1m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K889 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:20 14:40 -1m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K889 8 TieLing (铁岭) 15:25 15:28 -1m 272 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K889 9 SiPing (四平) 16:52 16:55 -1m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K889 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:29 17:31 -1m 443 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K889 11 ChangChun (长春) 18:13 18:23 -1m 505 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K889 12 DeHui (德惠) 19:22 19:24 -1m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K889 13 FuYu (扶余) 20:05 20:07 -1m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K889 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 21:12 21:21 -1m 744 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K889 15 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 21:45 22:28 -1m 760 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 16 SuiHua (绥化) 23:48 23:51 -1m 876 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K889 17 NanCha (南岔) 02:34 02:38 -1m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K889 18 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 05:00 Final arrival -1m 1258 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65