Train K889 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K889 Travel Time 18h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
盘锦-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 盘锦 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1258Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 04:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K889 1 PanJin (盘锦) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K889 2 XiLiu (西柳) 11:23 11:36 1h23m 63 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K889 3 HaiCheng (海城) 12:21 12:23 2h21m 77 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K889 4 AnShan (鞍山) 12:49 12:52 2h49m 113 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K889 5 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:11 13:14 3h11m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K889 6 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 13:52 14:01 3h52m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K889 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:20 14:40 4h20m 202 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K889 8 TieLing (铁岭) 15:25 15:28 5h25m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K889 9 SiPing (四平) 16:52 16:55 6h52m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K889 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:29 17:31 7h29m 443 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K889 11 ChangChun (长春) 18:13 18:23 8h13m 505 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K889 12 DeHui (德惠) 19:22 19:24 9h22m 586 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K889 13 FuYu (扶余) 20:05 20:07 10h5m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K889 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 21:12 21:21 11h12m 744 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K889 15 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 21:45 22:28 11h45m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K889 16 SuiHua (绥化) 23:48 23:56 13h48m 876 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K889 17 QingAn (庆安) 00:36 00:40 14h36m 930 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K889 18 TieLi (铁力) 01:14 01:18 15h14m 978 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K889 19 NanCha (南岔) 02:57 03:05 16h57m 1105 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K889 20 TangYuan (汤原) 04:10 04:14 18h10m 1208 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K889 21 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 04:51 Final arrival 18h51m 1258 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62