Train K890 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K890 Travel Time 17h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-盘锦(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 盘锦 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1258Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K890 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 2 TangYuan (汤原) 16:07 16:09 32m 50 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 3 XiangLan (香兰) 16:22 16:24 47m 69 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 4 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 16:37 16:39 1h2m 87 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 5 NanCha (南岔) 17:35 17:37 2h0m 153 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 6 DaiLing (带岭) 18:04 18:06 2h29m 186 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 7 LangXiang (朗乡) 18:18 18:20 2h43m 200 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 8 TieLi (铁力) 19:16 19:18 3h41m 280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 9 QingAn (庆安) 19:49 19:51 4h14m 328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 10 SuiHua (绥化) 20:34 20:38 4h59m 382 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 11 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 20:57 20:59 5h22m 410 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 12 HuLan (呼兰) 21:37 21:40 6h2m 475 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 13 Harbin (哈尔滨) 22:10 22:20 6h35m 507 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 22:29 23:03 6h54m 514 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 15 FuYu (扶余) 00:05 00:07 8h30m 609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 16 ChangChun (长春) 01:41 01:51 10h6m 753 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 17 SiPing (四平) 03:09 03:11 11h34m 868 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 18 KaiYuan (开原) 04:04 04:06 12h29m 952 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 19 TieLing (铁岭) 04:28 04:31 12h53m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 05:21 05:29 13h46m 1053 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 21 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:36 05:46 14h1m 1056 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 22 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 06:02 06:04 14h27m 1072 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 23 LiaoYang (辽阳) 06:36 06:39 15h1m 1120 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 24 AnShan (鞍山) 06:58 07:01 15h23m 1145 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 25 HaiCheng (海城) 07:28 07:31 15h53m 1181 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 26 XiLiu (西柳) 07:45 07:47 16h10m 1195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 27 NiuZhuang (牛庄) 08:00 08:03 16h25m 1209 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 28 XinKai (新开) 08:24 08:27 16h49m 1235 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 29 PanJin (盘锦) 08:46 Final arrival 17h11m 1258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0