Train K890 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K890 Travel Time 17h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-盘锦(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 盘锦 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1258Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K890 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 2 TangYuan (汤原) 16:07 16:09 32m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K890 3 XiangLan (香兰) 16:22 16:24 47m 69 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K890 4 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 16:37 16:39 1h2m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K890 5 NanCha (南岔) 17:35 17:37 2h0m 153 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K890 6 DaiLing (带岭) 18:04 18:06 2h29m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K890 7 LangXiang (朗乡) 18:18 18:20 2h43m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K890 8 TieLi (铁力) 19:16 19:18 3h41m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K890 9 QingAn (庆安) 19:49 19:51 4h14m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K890 10 SuiHua (绥化) 20:34 20:38 4h59m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K890 11 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 20:57 20:59 5h22m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K890 12 HuLan (呼兰) 21:37 21:40 6h2m 475 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K890 13 Harbin (哈尔滨) 22:10 22:20 6h35m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K890 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 22:29 23:03 6h54m 514 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K890 15 FuYu (扶余) 00:05 00:07 8h30m 609 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K890 16 ChangChun (长春) 01:41 01:51 10h6m 753 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K890 17 SiPing (四平) 03:09 03:11 11h34m 868 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K890 18 KaiYuan (开原) 04:04 04:06 12h29m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K890 19 TieLing (铁岭) 04:28 04:31 12h53m 986 US$19US$33/36/38US$51/54
K890 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 05:21 05:29 13h46m 1053 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K890 21 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:36 05:46 14h1m 1056 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K890 22 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 06:02 06:04 14h27m 1072 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K890 23 LiaoYang (辽阳) 06:36 06:39 15h1m 1120 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K890 24 AnShan (鞍山) 06:58 07:01 15h23m 1145 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K890 25 HaiCheng (海城) 07:28 07:31 15h53m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K890 26 XiLiu (西柳) 07:45 07:47 16h10m 1195 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K890 27 NiuZhuang (牛庄) 08:00 08:03 16h25m 1209 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K890 28 XinKai (新开) 08:24 08:27 16h49m 1235 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K890 29 PanJin (盘锦) 08:46 Final arrival 17h11m 1258 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65