Train K890 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K890 Travel Time 17h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-盘锦(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 盘锦 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1258Km
Arr. Time 15:25 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K890 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 15:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 2 TangYuan (汤原) 15:58 16:01 33m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K890 3 XiangLan (香兰) 16:15 16:17 50m 69 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K890 4 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 16:30 16:32 1h5m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K890 5 NanCha (南岔) 17:21 17:23 1h56m 153 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
K890 6 DaiLing (带岭) 17:52 17:55 2h27m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K890 7 LangXiang (朗乡) 18:08 18:10 2h43m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K890 8 TieLi (铁力) 19:09 19:11 3h44m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K890 9 QingAn (庆安) 19:43 19:46 4h18m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K890 10 SuiHua (绥化) 20:28 20:32 5h3m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K890 11 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 20:52 20:54 5h27m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K890 12 HuLan (呼兰) 21:34 21:37 6h9m 475 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K890 13 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:02 22:44 6h37m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K890 14 ChangChun (长春) 01:41 01:51 10h16m 753 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K890 15 SiPing (四平) 03:09 03:11 11h44m 868 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K890 16 KaiYuan (开原) 04:04 04:06 12h39m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K890 17 TieLing (铁岭) 04:28 04:31 13h3m 986 US$19US$33/36/38US$51/54
K890 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 05:21 05:29 13h56m 888 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K890 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:36 05:46 14h11m 893 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K890 20 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 06:02 06:04 14h37m 1072 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K890 21 LiaoYang (辽阳) 06:36 06:39 15h11m 958 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K890 22 AnShan (鞍山) 06:58 07:01 15h33m 1145 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K890 23 HaiCheng (海城) 07:28 07:31 16h3m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K890 24 XiLiu (西柳) 07:45 07:47 16h20m 1195 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K890 25 NiuZhuang (牛庄) 08:00 08:03 16h35m 1209 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K890 26 XinKai (新开) 08:24 08:27 16h59m 1235 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K890 27 PanJin (盘锦) 08:46 Final arrival 17h21m 1258 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65