Train K890 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K890 Travel Time 17h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-盘锦(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 盘锦 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1258Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K890 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K890 2 TangYuan (汤原) 15:45 15:48 35m 50 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K890 3 XiangLan (香兰) 16:02 16:04 52m 69 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K890 4 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 16:18 16:20 1h8m 87 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K890 5 NanCha (南岔) 17:15 17:22 2h5m 153 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/11
K890 6 DaiLing (带岭) 17:51 17:53 2h41m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K890 7 LangXiang (朗乡) 18:06 18:08 2h56m 200 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K890 8 TieLi (铁力) 19:09 19:11 3h59m 280 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K890 9 QingAn (庆安) 19:43 19:45 4h33m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K890 10 SuiHua (绥化) 20:28 20:32 5h18m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K890 11 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 20:53 20:55 5h43m 410 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K890 12 HuLan (呼兰) 21:35 21:37 6h25m 475 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K890 13 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:02 22:44 6h52m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K890 14 ChangChun (长春) 01:41 01:51 10h31m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K890 15 SiPing (四平) 03:09 03:11 11h59m 868 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K890 16 KaiYuan (开原) 04:04 04:06 12h54m 952 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K890 17 TieLing (铁岭) 04:28 04:30 13h18m 986 US$18US$31/35/36US$49/52
K890 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 05:20 05:28 14h10m 888 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K890 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:35 05:46 14h25m 893 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K890 20 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 06:02 06:04 14h52m 1072 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K890 21 LiaoYang (辽阳) 06:36 06:39 15h26m 958 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K890 22 AnShan (鞍山) 06:58 07:01 15h48m 1145 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K890 23 HaiCheng (海城) 07:28 07:31 16h18m 1181 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K890 24 XiLiu (西柳) 07:45 07:47 16h35m 1195 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K890 25 NiuZhuang (牛庄) 08:00 08:03 16h50m 1209 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K890 26 XinKai (新开) 08:24 08:27 17h14m 1235 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K890 27 PanJin (盘锦) 08:46 Final arrival 17h36m 1258 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62