Train K891/K894 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K891/K894 Travel Time 24h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-杭州(2day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 杭州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1904Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K891/K894 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K891/K894 2 YingXian (应县) 12:46 12:48 46m 67 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K891/K894 3 ShanYin (山阴) 13:04 13:06 1h4m 88 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K891/K894 4 YuanPing (原平) 14:02 14:06 2h2m 176 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K891/K894 5 XinZhou (忻州) 14:30 14:36 2h30m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K891/K894 6 TaiYuan (太原) 15:46 16:04 3h46m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K891/K894 7 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 18:03 18:20 6h3m 525 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K891/K894 8 GaoCheng (藁城) 18:49 18:51 6h49m 572 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K891/K894 9 JinZhou (晋州) 19:05 19:07 7h5m 589 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K891/K894 10 XinJi (辛集) 19:22 19:24 7h22m 610 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K891/K894 11 HengShui (衡水) 19:59 20:05 7h59m 657 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K891/K894 12 QingHeCheng (清河城) 20:56 20:59 8h56m 737 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K891/K894 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 22:16 22:22 10h16m 809 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K891/K894 14 HeZe (菏泽) 23:52 23:55 11h52m 965 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K891/K894 15 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 01:24 01:35 13h24m 1070 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K891/K894 16 FuYang (阜阳) 03:22 03:37 15h22m 1238 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K891/K894 17 HuaiNan (淮南) 04:56 05:00 16h56m 1364 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K891/K894 18 HeFei (合肥) 06:17 06:40 18h17m 1459 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K891/K894 19 ChaoHu (巢湖) 07:24 07:28 19h24m 1523 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K891/K894 20 WuHu (芜湖) 08:15 08:21 20h15m 1600 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K891/K894 21 XuanCheng (宣城) 09:12 09:16 21h12m 1664 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K891/K894 22 GuangDe (广德) 09:56 09:59 21h56m 1727 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K891/K894 23 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 10:29 10:34 22h29m 1778 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K891/K894 24 DeQingXi (德清西) 11:19 11:25 23h19m 1836 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K891/K894 25 HangZhou (杭州) 12:40 Final arrival 24h40m 1904 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86