Train K891/K894 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K891/K894 Travel Time 24h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-杭州(0day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 杭州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1904Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 12:33 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K891/K894 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K891/K894 2 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 12:35 12:37 35m 45 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K891/K894 3 YingXian (应县) 12:52 12:55 52m 67 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K891/K894 4 ShanYin (山阴) 13:11 13:13 1h11m 88 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K891/K894 5 YuanPing (原平) 14:09 14:13 2h9m 176 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K891/K894 6 XinZhou (忻州) 14:37 14:40 2h37m 212 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K891/K894 7 TaiYuan (太原) 15:50 16:04 3h50m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K891/K894 8 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 18:03 18:20 6h3m 525 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K891/K894 9 GaoCheng (藁城) 18:49 18:51 6h49m 572 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K891/K894 10 JinZhou (晋州) 19:05 19:07 7h5m 589 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K891/K894 11 XinJi (辛集) 19:22 19:24 7h22m 610 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K891/K894 12 HengShui (衡水) 19:59 20:11 7h59m 657 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K891/K894 13 QingHeCheng (清河城) 21:02 21:04 9h2m 737 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K891/K894 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 21:58 22:06 9h58m 809 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K891/K894 15 HeZe (菏泽) 23:36 23:38 11h36m 965 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K891/K894 16 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 00:47 01:03 12h47m 1070 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K891/K894 17 FuYang (阜阳) 03:22 03:37 15h22m 1238 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K891/K894 18 HuaiNan (淮南) 04:56 05:00 16h56m 1364 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K891/K894 19 HeFei (合肥) 06:14 06:34 18h14m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K891/K894 20 ChaoHu (巢湖) 07:16 07:20 19h16m 1523 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K891/K894 21 WuHu (芜湖) 08:07 08:13 20h7m 1600 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K891/K894 22 XuanCheng (宣城) 09:08 09:12 21h8m 1664 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K891/K894 23 GuangDe (广德) 09:52 09:57 21h52m 1727 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K891/K894 24 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 10:27 10:32 22h27m 1778 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K891/K894 25 DeQingXi (德清西) 11:10 11:15 23h10m 1836 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K891/K894 26 HangZhou (杭州) 12:33 Final arrival 24h33m 1904 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90