Train K892/K893 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K892/K893 Travel Time 25h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-大同(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 大同 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1904Km
Arr. Time 19:15 Dep. Time 21:02 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K892/K893 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 19:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K892/K893 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 19:53 19:58 38m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K892/K893 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 20:38 20:42 1h23m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K892/K893 4 GuangDe (广德) 21:17 21:30 2h2m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K892/K893 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 22:14 22:20 2h59m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K892/K893 6 WuHu (芜湖) 23:22 23:28 4h7m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K892/K893 7 ChaoHu (巢湖) 00:36 00:40 5h21m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K892/K893 8 HeFei (合肥) 01:53 02:05 6h38m 445 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K892/K893 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 03:17 03:20 8h2m 540 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K892/K893 10 FuYang (阜阳) 04:57 05:12 9h42m 666 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K892/K893 11 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 07:02 07:06 11h47m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K892/K893 12 HeZe (菏泽) 08:33 08:37 13h18m 939 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K892/K893 13 YunCheng (郓城) 09:10 09:13 13h55m 995 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K892/K893 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 10:12 10:18 14h57m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K892/K893 15 QingHeCheng (清河城) 11:16 11:18 16h1m 1167 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K892/K893 16 HengShui (衡水) 12:11 12:21 16h56m 1247 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K892/K893 17 XinJi (辛集) 12:52 12:54 17h37m 1294 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/7
K892/K893 18 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:55 14:31 18h40m 1379 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K892/K893 19 TaiYuan (太原) 16:27 16:44 21h12m 1604 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K892/K893 20 XinZhou (忻州) 17:50 17:54 22h35m 1692 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K892/K893 21 YuanPing (原平) 18:24 18:28 23h9m 1728 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K892/K893 22 ShanYin (山阴) 19:21 19:24 24h6m 1816 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K892/K893 23 YingXian (应县) 19:39 19:42 24h24m 1837 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K892/K893 24 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 19:58 20:17 24h43m 1859 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K892/K893 25 DaTong (大同) 21:02 Final arrival 25h47m 1904 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90