Train K893/K892 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K893/K892 Travel Time 24h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-大同(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 大同 Train Types Fast train Distance 1904Km
Arr. Time 20:42 Dep. Time 21:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K893/K892 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 20:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 21:19 21:22 37m 68 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 22:00 22:05 1h18m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K893/K892 4 GuangDe (广德) 22:35 22:38 1h53m 177 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K893/K892 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 23:18 23:21 2h36m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K893/K892 6 WuHu (芜湖) 00:12 00:18 3h30m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K893/K892 7 ChaoHu (巢湖) 01:05 01:09 4h23m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K893/K892 8 HeFei (合肥) 01:58 02:13 5h16m 445 US$9US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 9 HuaiNan (淮南) 03:14 03:18 6h32m 540 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 10 FuYang (阜阳) 04:37 04:54 7h55m 666 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K893/K892 11 BoZhou (亳州) 06:04 06:17 9h22m 770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 12 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 07:14 07:19 10h32m 834 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K893/K892 13 HeZe (菏泽) 08:33 08:36 11h51m 939 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 14 YunCheng (郓城) 09:09 09:13 12h27m 995 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 15 LiaoCheng (聊城) 10:12 10:18 13h30m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K893/K892 16 QingHeCheng (清河城) 11:16 11:18 14h34m 1167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 17 HengShui (衡水) 12:11 12:22 15h29m 1247 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 18 XinJi (辛集) 12:56 12:58 16h14m 1294 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 19 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:59 14:31 17h17m 1379 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K893/K892 20 TaiYuan (太原) 16:27 16:44 19h45m 1604 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 21 XinZhou (忻州) 17:50 17:54 21h8m 1692 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 22 YuanPing (原平) 18:22 18:32 21h40m 1728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 23 ShanYin (山阴) 19:26 19:29 22h44m 1816 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 24 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 19:58 20:17 23h16m 1859 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K893/K892 25 DaTong (大同) 21:02 Final arrival 24h20m 1904 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86