Train K895/K898 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K895/K898 Travel Time 24h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
赤峰南-包头(2day)
Arrival 赤峰南 Departure 包头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1670Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 07:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$75
Lower bunk CNY552/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K895/K898 1 ChiFengNan (赤峰南) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K895/K898 2 AoHan (敖汉) 08:40 08:45 1h20m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K895/K898 3 NaiMan (奈曼) 09:29 09:36 2h9m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K895/K898 4 TongLiao (通辽) 11:37 11:55 4h17m 350 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K895/K898 5 KaiLu (开鲁) 13:04 13:06 5h44m 443 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K895/K898 6 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 14:29 14:32 7h9m 554 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K895/K898 7 LinDong (林东) 15:24 15:27 8h4m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K895/K898 8 DaBan (大板) 16:45 17:00 9h25m 708 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K895/K898 9 LinXi (林西) 17:47 17:50 10h27m 759 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K895/K898 10 JingPeng (经棚) 19:33 19:36 12h13m 841 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K895/K898 11 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 21:43 21:49 14h23m 997 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K895/K898 12 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 22:59 23:05 15h39m 1092 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K895/K898 13 HuaDe (化德) 00:24 00:26 17h4m 1201 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K895/K898 14 ShangDu (商都) 01:38 01:40 18h18m 1263 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K895/K898 15 JiNingNan (集宁南) 03:11 03:34 19h51m 1347 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K895/K898 16 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 05:07 05:27 21h47m 1505 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K895/K898 17 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 06:27 06:29 23h7m 1610 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K895/K898 18 BaoTouDong (包头东) 06:59 07:04 23h39m 1654 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K895/K898 19 BaoTou (包头) 07:21 Final arrival 24h1m 1670 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78