Train K9001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9001 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-永州(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 永州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 322Km
Arr. Time 10:16 Dep. Time 14:37 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY146.5/US$21
Lower bunk CNY152.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY96.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY101.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY104.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY50.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9001 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 10:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9001 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:54 11:00 38m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9001 3 HengShan (衡山) 11:50 11:55 1h34m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K9001 4 HengYang (衡阳) 12:31 12:45 2h15m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K9001 5 QiDong (祁东) 13:34 13:39 3h18m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9001 6 QiYang (祁阳) 13:58 14:08 3h42m 289 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9001 7 YongZhou (永州) 14:37 Final arrival 4h21m 322 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21