Train K9001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9001 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-永州(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 永州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 322Km
Arr. Time 10:16 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY146.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY152.5/US$22
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY96.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY101.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY104.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY50.5/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9001 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 10:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9001 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:55 11:01 39m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K9001 3 HengShan (衡山) 11:52 11:55 1h36m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K9001 4 HengYang (衡阳) 12:32 12:48 2h16m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9001 5 QiDong (祁东) 13:38 13:41 3h22m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9001 6 QiYang (祁阳) 14:00 14:10 3h44m 289 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K9001 7 YongZhou (永州) 14:38 Final arrival 4h22m 322 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22