Train K9003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9003 Travel Time 12h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
岳阳-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 岳阳 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 993Km
Arr. Time 22:00 Dep. Time 10:05 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY457.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY480.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY291.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY305.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY155.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9003 1 YueYang (岳阳) Departure Station 22:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9003 2 MiLuo (汨罗) 22:41 22:46 41m 69 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K9003 3 ChangSha (长沙) 23:37 23:53 1h37m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K9003 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:32 00:38 2h32m 199 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9003 5 HengYang (衡阳) 02:03 02:06 4h3m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K9003 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:47 03:50 5h47m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9003 7 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 05:28 05:34 7h28m 633 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K9003 8 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:16 08:36 10h16m 862 US$19US$33/34/35US$50/53
K9003 9 DongGuan (东莞) 09:17 09:20 11h17m 925 US$20US$34/35/37US$53/56
K9003 10 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 10:05 Final arrival 12h5m 993 US$23US$43/45/47US$67/71