Train K9003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9003 Travel Time 12h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
岳阳-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 岳阳 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 993Km
Arr. Time 21:49 Dep. Time 10:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY457.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY480.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY291.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY305.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY155.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9003 1 YueYang (岳阳) Departure Station 21:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9003 2 MiLuo (汨罗) 22:30 22:38 41m 69 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9003 3 ChangSha (长沙) 23:31 23:46 1h42m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K9003 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:29 00:35 2h40m 199 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K9003 5 HengYang (衡阳) 01:58 02:03 4h9m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K9003 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:43 03:48 5h54m 480 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9003 7 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 05:26 05:32 7h37m 633 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K9003 8 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:10 08:31 10h21m 862 US$18US$32/33/34US$48/51
K9003 9 DongGuan (东莞) 09:12 09:15 11h23m 925 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9003 10 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 10:26 Final arrival 12h37m 993 US$22US$41/43/45US$64/68