Train K9004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9004 Travel Time 12h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-岳阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 岳阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 993Km
Arr. Time 19:46 Dep. Time 07:52 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY461.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY295.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY309.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY321.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY159.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9004 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 19:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9004 2 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 21:14 21:40 1h28m 131 US$7US$16/17/18US$25/26
K9004 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:13 00:27 4h27m 360 US$12US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9004 4 HengYang (衡阳) 03:49 03:55 8h3m 660 US$13US$23/24/25US$44/45
K9004 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:20 05:29 9h34m 794 US$20US$38/40/42US$59/62
K9004 6 ChangSha (长沙) 06:08 06:22 10h22m 846 US$21US$40/42/44US$62/65
K9004 7 MiLuo (汨罗) 07:08 07:11 11h22m 924 US$22US$42/44/46US$66/69
K9004 8 YueYang (岳阳) 07:52 Final arrival 12h6m 993 US$23US$43/46/47US$68/71