Train K9004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9004 Travel Time 11h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-岳阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 岳阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 993Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 07:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY461.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY295.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY309.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY321.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY159.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9004 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9004 2 GuangZhou (广州) 21:31 21:47 1h51m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K9004 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:03 00:09 4h23m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$26/27
K9004 4 HengYang (衡阳) 03:28 03:39 7h48m 660 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/43
K9004 5 ChangSha (长沙) 05:56 06:06 10h16m 846 US$16US$27/28/29US$49/51
K9004 6 MiLuo (汨罗) 06:50 06:53 11h10m 924 US$22US$40/42/44US$63/66
K9004 7 YueYang (岳阳) 07:34 Final arrival 11h54m 993 US$18US$31/32/33US$56/58