Train K9005/K9008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9005/K9008 Travel Time 14h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
张家界西-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 张家界西 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1185Km
Arr. Time 19:23 Dep. Time 09:46 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY595.5/US$84
Lower bunk CNY622.5/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY378.5US$53
Middle bunk CNY395.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY409.5/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY207.5/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9005/K9008 1 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) Departure Station 19:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9005/K9008 2 TaoYuan (桃源) 20:29 20:39 1h6m 102 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9005/K9008 3 ChangDe (常德) 21:08 21:13 1h45m 141 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9005/K9008 4 YiYang (益阳) 22:24 22:29 3h1m 242 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9005/K9008 5 ChangSha (长沙) 23:38 23:58 4h15m 339 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9005/K9008 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:36 00:41 5h13m 391 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9005/K9008 7 HengYang (衡阳) 02:04 02:09 6h41m 525 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9005/K9008 8 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:49 03:54 8h26m 672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9005/K9008 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 05:32 05:38 10h9m 825 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9005/K9008 10 GuangZhou (广州) 07:59 08:12 12h36m 1046 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9005/K9008 11 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 09:46 Final arrival 14h23m 1185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0