Train K9005/K9008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9005/K9008 Travel Time 21h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
张家界-深圳(2day)
Arrival 张家界 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1470Km
Arr. Time 15:25 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2018-8-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY382.5US$56
Middle bunk CNY399.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY413.5/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9005/K9008 1 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) Departure Station 15:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9005/K9008 2 JiShou (吉首) 17:37 17:49 2h12m 125 US$3US$10/10/11
K9005/K9008 3 MaYang (麻阳) 18:38 18:50 3h13m 184 US$4US$11/12/12
K9005/K9008 3 MaYang (麻阳) 18:38 18:50 3h13m 184 US$4US$11/12/12
K9005/K9008 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 19:40 20:00 4h15m 228 US$6US$12/13/13
K9005/K9008 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 19:40 20:00 4h15m 228 US$6US$12/13/13
K9005/K9008 5 XuPu (溆浦) 21:15 21:18 5h50m 332 US$7US$14/15/15
K9005/K9008 5 XuPu (溆浦) 21:15 21:18 5h50m 332 US$7US$14/15/15
K9005/K9008 6 XinHua (新化) 22:47 22:51 7h22m 450 US$9US$17/18/18
K9005/K9008 6 XinHua (新化) 22:47 22:51 7h22m 450 US$9US$17/18/18
K9005/K9008 7 LianYuan (涟源) 23:30 23:33 8h5m 501 US$11US$19/19/20
K9005/K9008 7 LianYuan (涟源) 23:30 23:33 8h5m 501 US$11US$19/19/20
K9005/K9008 8 LouDi (娄底) 00:12 00:18 8h47m 543 US$11US$20/20/21
K9005/K9008 8 LouDi (娄底) 00:12 00:18 8h47m 543 US$11US$20/20/21
K9005/K9008 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 02:11 02:17 10h46m 668 US$13US$23/24/25
K9005/K9008 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 02:11 02:17 10h46m 668 US$13US$23/24/25
K9005/K9008 10 HengYang (衡阳) 03:53 03:59 12h28m 802 US$15US$27/28/29
K9005/K9008 10 HengYang (衡阳) 03:53 03:59 12h28m 802 US$15US$27/28/29
K9005/K9008 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 05:40 05:49 14h15m 949 US$18US$32/33/34
K9005/K9008 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 05:40 05:49 14h15m 949 US$18US$32/33/34
K9005/K9008 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 07:28 07:48 16h3m 1102 US$21US$36/37/38
K9005/K9008 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 07:28 07:48 16h3m 1102 US$21US$36/37/38
K9005/K9008 13 GuangZhou (广州) 10:13 10:28 18h48m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44
K9005/K9008 13 GuangZhou (广州) 10:13 10:28 18h48m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44
K9005/K9008 14 DongGuan (东莞) 11:25 11:28 20h0m 1394 US$28US$47/48/50
K9005/K9008 14 DongGuan (东莞) 11:25 11:28 20h0m 1394 US$28US$47/48/50
K9005/K9008 15 ShenZhen (深圳) 12:35 Final arrival 21h10m 1470 US$31US$56/59/61
K9005/K9008 15 ShenZhen (深圳) 12:35 Final arrival 21h10m 1470 US$31US$56/59/61