Train K9005/K9008 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9005/K9008 Travel Time 20h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
张家界-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 张家界 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1462Km
Arr. Time 15:25 Dep. Time 12:09 Date of last update version 2019-1-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K9005/K9008 1 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) Departure Station 15:25 0m 0
K9005/K9008 2 JiShou (吉首) 17:37 17:49 2h12m 125
K9005/K9008 3 MaYang (麻阳) 18:38 18:50 3h13m 184
K9005/K9008 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 19:40 20:00 4h15m 228
K9005/K9008 5 XuPu (溆浦) 21:15 21:18 5h50m 332
K9005/K9008 6 XinHua (新化) 22:47 22:51 7h22m 450
K9005/K9008 7 LianYuan (涟源) 23:30 23:33 8h5m 501
K9005/K9008 8 LouDi (娄底) 00:12 00:18 8h47m 543
K9005/K9008 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 02:11 02:17 10h46m 668
K9005/K9008 10 HengYang (衡阳) 03:53 03:59 12h28m 802
K9005/K9008 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 05:40 05:49 14h15m 949
K9005/K9008 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 07:28 07:48 16h3m 1102
K9005/K9008 13 GuangZhou (广州) 10:13 10:28 18h48m 1323
K9005/K9008 14 DongGuan (东莞) 11:24 11:27 19h59m 1394
K9005/K9008 15 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 12:09 Final arrival 20h44m 1462