Train K9006/K9007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9006/K9007 Travel Time 14h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-张家界西(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 张家界西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1185Km
Arr. Time 18:26 Dep. Time 08:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY581.5/US$82
Lower bunk CNY607.5/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY368.5US$52
Middle bunk CNY386.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY400.5/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9006/K9007 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 18:26 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9006/K9007 2 DongGuan (东莞) 19:10 19:13 44m 68 US$12/14/14US$19/20
K9006/K9007 3 GuangZhou (广州) 20:20 20:34 1h54m 139 US$10/10/11US$12/13
K9006/K9007 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:50 22:56 4h24m 360 US$14/14/15US$26/27
K9006/K9007 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:35 00:41 6h9m 513 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9006/K9007 6 HengYang (衡阳) 02:24 02:30 7h58m 660 US$22/23/24US$42/43
K9006/K9007 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:13 04:19 9h47m 794 US$26/27/28US$48/50
K9006/K9007 8 ChangSha (长沙) 04:57 05:09 10h31m 846 US$27/28/29US$49/51
K9006/K9007 9 YiYang (益阳) 06:13 06:19 11h47m 943 US$30/31/32US$47/49
K9006/K9007 10 ChangDe (常德) 07:19 07:25 12h53m 1044 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9006/K9007 11 TaoYuan (桃源) 07:54 07:57 13h28m 1083 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9006/K9007 12 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 08:59 Final arrival 14h33m 1185 US$52/54/56US$82/86