Train K9006/K9007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9006/K9007 Travel Time 20h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-张家界(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 张家界 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1462Km
Arr. Time 15:23 Dep. Time 11:48 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY595.5/US$88
Lower bunk CNY622.5/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY378.5US$56
Middle bunk CNY395.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY409.5/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY207.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9006/K9007 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 15:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9006/K9007 2 DongGuan (东莞) 16:07 16:10 44m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K9006/K9007 3 GuangZhou (广州) 17:02 17:24 1h39m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K9006/K9007 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 19:42 19:56 4h19m 360 US$12US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9006/K9007 5 HengYang (衡阳) 23:20 23:26 7h57m 660 US$13US$23/24/25US$44/45
K9006/K9007 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 01:08 01:17 9h45m 794 US$20US$38/40/41US$59/62
K9006/K9007 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 01:42 01:50 10h19m 820 US$20US$38/40/42US$60/63
K9006/K9007 8 LouDi (娄底) 03:04 03:12 11h41m 919 US$21US$41/43/44US$63/66
K9006/K9007 9 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 04:08 04:12 12h45m 991 US$23US$43/45/47US$67/71
K9006/K9007 10 XinHua (新化) 04:30 04:35 13h7m 1012 US$23US$44/46/48US$69/72
K9006/K9007 11 XuPu (溆浦) 06:03 06:07 14h40m 1130 US$25US$47/49/51US$74/78
K9006/K9007 12 HuaiHua (怀化) 07:45 08:10 16h22m 1234 US$27US$49/52/54US$78/82
K9006/K9007 13 JiShou (吉首) 09:35 09:43 18h12m 1337 US$28US$52/54/56US$82/86
K9006/K9007 14 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 11:48 Final arrival 20h25m 1462 US$31US$56/58/60US$88/92