Train K9006/K9007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9006/K9007 Travel Time 21h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-张家界(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 张家界 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1470Km
Arr. Time 16:42 Dep. Time 13:50 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY382.5US$56
Middle bunk CNY399.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY413.5/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9006/K9007 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9006/K9007 2 DongGuan (东莞) 17:39 17:42 57m 76 US$4US$13/14/15
K9006/K9007 3 GuangZhou (广州) 18:46 19:06 2h4m 147 US$7US$17/18/18
K9006/K9007 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:24 21:30 4h42m 368 US$13US$26/28/29
K9006/K9007 5 HengYang (衡阳) 01:19 01:23 8h37m 668 US$18US$35/36/38
K9006/K9007 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 02:52 03:04 10h10m 802 US$20US$38/40/42
K9006/K9007 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 03:30 03:36 10h48m 828 US$21US$39/41/42
K9006/K9007 8 XiangXiang (湘乡) 04:04 04:08 11h22m 870 US$21US$40/42/44
K9006/K9007 9 LouDi (娄底) 04:49 04:55 12h7m 927 US$22US$41/43/45
K9006/K9007 10 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 05:52 05:55 13h10m 999 US$23US$43/46/47
K9006/K9007 11 XinHua (新化) 06:13 06:16 13h31m 1020 US$24US$44/46/48
K9006/K9007 12 XuPu (溆浦) 07:44 07:55 15h2m 1138 US$26US$48/50/52
K9006/K9007 13 HuaiHua (怀化) 09:27 09:47 16h45m 1242 US$27US$50/52/54
K9006/K9007 14 JiShou (吉首) 11:12 11:22 18h30m 1345 US$29US$52/55/57
K9006/K9007 15 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 13:50 Final arrival 21h8m 1470 US$31US$56/59/61