Train K9006/K9007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9006/K9007 Travel Time 14h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-张家界西(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 张家界西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 18:26 Dep. Time 08:59 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY595.5/US$84
Lower bunk CNY622.5/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY378.5US$53
Middle bunk CNY395.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY409.5/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY207.5/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9006/K9007 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 18:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9006/K9007 2 GuangZhou (广州) 20:20 20:34 1h54m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K9006/K9007 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:50 22:56 4h24m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$26/27
K9006/K9007 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:35 00:41 6h9m 513 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9006/K9007 5 HengYang (衡阳) 02:24 02:30 7h58m 660 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/43
K9006/K9007 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:07 04:12 9h41m 794 US$15US$26/27/28US$48/50
K9006/K9007 7 ChangSha (长沙) 04:51 05:09 10h25m 846 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9006/K9007 8 YiYang (益阳) 06:13 06:19 11h47m 943 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9006/K9007 9 ChangDe (常德) 07:19 07:25 12h53m 1044 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9006/K9007 10 TaoYuan (桃源) 07:54 07:57 13h28m 1083 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9006/K9007 11 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 08:59 Final arrival 14h33m 1185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0