Train K9006/K9007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9006/K9007 Travel Time 20h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-张家界(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 张家界 Train Types Fast train Distance 1462Km
Arr. Time 15:23 Dep. Time 11:50 Date of last update version 2019-1-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K9006/K9007 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 15:23 0m 0
K9006/K9007 2 DongGuan (东莞) 16:07 16:10 44m 68
K9006/K9007 3 GuangZhou (广州) 17:02 17:24 1h39m 139
K9006/K9007 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 19:42 19:56 4h19m 360
K9006/K9007 5 HengYang (衡阳) 23:20 23:26 7h57m 660
K9006/K9007 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 01:08 01:17 9h45m 794
K9006/K9007 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 01:42 01:50 10h19m 820
K9006/K9007 8 XiangXiang (湘乡) 02:18 02:22 10h55m 862
K9006/K9007 9 LouDi (娄底) 03:04 03:12 11h41m 919
K9006/K9007 10 LengShuiJiangDong (冷水江东) 04:08 04:12 12h45m 991
K9006/K9007 11 XinHua (新化) 04:30 04:35 13h7m 1012
K9006/K9007 12 XuPu (溆浦) 06:03 06:07 14h40m 1130
K9006/K9007 13 HuaiHua (怀化) 07:45 08:10 16h22m 1234
K9006/K9007 14 JiShou (吉首) 09:35 09:43 18h12m 1337
K9006/K9007 15 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 11:50 Final arrival 20h27m 1462