Train K901/K904 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K901/K904 Travel Time 35h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-太原(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 太原 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2439Km
Arr. Time 07:26 Dep. Time 19:08 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K901/K904 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 07:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K901/K904 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 07:57 08:01 31m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K901/K904 3 LongYan (龙岩) 09:55 09:59 2h29m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K901/K904 4 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 10:42 10:59 3h16m 223 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K901/K904 5 GanZhou (赣州) 12:55 13:10 5h29m 427 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K901/K904 6 JiAn (吉安) 15:09 15:12 7h43m 613 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K901/K904 7 XiangTang (向塘) 17:12 17:16 9h46m 811 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K901/K904 8 NanChang (南昌) 17:38 17:55 10h12m 688 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K901/K904 9 LuShan (庐山) 19:01 19:05 11h35m 955 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K901/K904 10 NanYang (南阳) 04:43 04:48 21h17m 1651 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K901/K904 11 JiYuan (济源) 09:38 09:41 26h12m 1972 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K901/K904 12 YueShan (月山) 10:25 10:45 26h59m 2021 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K901/K904 13 JinCheng (晋城) 11:35 11:38 28h9m 2065 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K901/K904 14 GaoPing (高平) 12:21 12:24 28h55m 2104 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K901/K904 15 ChangZhi (长治) 13:18 13:23 29h52m 2159 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K901/K904 16 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 13:41 14:00 30h15m 2174 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K901/K904 17 QinXian (沁县) 15:25 15:40 31h59m 2247 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K901/K904 18 WuXiang (武乡) 16:06 16:09 32h40m 2270 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K901/K904 19 YuShe (榆社) 16:41 16:44 33h15m 2300 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K901/K904 20 YuCi (榆次) 18:40 18:43 35h14m 2300 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K901/K904 21 TaiYuan (太原) 19:08 Final arrival 35h42m 2439 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101