Train K9011/K9014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9011/K9014 Travel Time 16h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-汕头(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 汕头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1242Km
Arr. Time 19:43 Dep. Time 12:21 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY532.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY555.5/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY315.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY327.5/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337.5/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9011/K9014 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 19:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:22 20:28 39m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K9011/K9014 3 HengYang (衡阳) 21:52 21:58 2h9m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9011/K9014 4 LeiYang (耒阳) 22:43 22:46 3h0m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9011/K9014 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:45 23:51 4h2m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K9011/K9014 6 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:30 01:36 5h47m 486 US$10US$18/19/19US$32/33
K9011/K9014 7 GuangZhou (广州) 04:01 04:25 8h18m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K9011/K9014 8 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:37 05:43 9h54m 801 US$19US$32/34/35US$56/58
K9011/K9014 9 HuiZhou (惠州) 06:26 06:30 10h43m 855 US$20US$34/35/36US$59/61
K9011/K9014 10 HeYuan (河源) 07:23 07:26 11h40m 935 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 11 LongChuan (龙川) 08:23 08:38 12h40m 1010 US$23US$39/41/42US$67/70
K9011/K9014 12 XingNing (兴宁) 09:36 09:39 13h53m 1080 US$25US$41/43/44US$71/74
K9011/K9014 13 FengShun (丰顺) 10:54 10:57 15h11m 1152 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 14 JieYang (揭阳) 11:19 11:24 15h36m 1180 US$27US$45/47/48US$76/79
K9011/K9014 15 ChaoZhou (潮州) 11:43 11:48 16h0m 1205 US$28US$46/48/50US$78/82
K9011/K9014 16 ShanTou (汕头) 12:21 Final arrival 16h38m 1242 US$28US$46/48/50US$78/82