Train K9011/K9014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9011/K9014 Travel Time 16h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-汕头(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 汕头 Train Types Fast train Distance 1242Km
Arr. Time 19:43 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY532.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY555.5/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY315.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY327.5/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337.5/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9011/K9014 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 19:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:22 20:28 39m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K9011/K9014 3 HengYang (衡阳) 21:53 22:01 2h10m 186 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 4 LeiYang (耒阳) 22:48 22:51 3h5m 249 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:50 23:56 4h7m 333 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 6 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:35 01:49 5h52m 486 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 7 GuangZhou (广州) 04:13 04:33 8h30m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K9011/K9014 8 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:40 05:46 9h57m 801 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 9 HuiZhou (惠州) 06:29 06:32 10h46m 855 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 10 LongChuan (龙川) 08:18 08:36 12h35m 1010 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 11 XingNing (兴宁) 09:38 09:44 13h55m 1080 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 12 JieYang (揭阳) 11:26 11:30 15h43m 1180 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 13 ChaoZhou (潮州) 11:49 11:55 16h6m 1205 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 14 ShanTou (汕头) 12:35 Final arrival 16h52m 1242 US$28US$46/48/50US$78/82