Train K9011/K9014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9011/K9014 Travel Time 18h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
岳阳-汕头(2day)
Arrival 岳阳 Departure 汕头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 17:48 Dep. Time 12:21 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY532.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY555.5/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY315.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY327.5/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337.5/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9011/K9014 1 YueYang (岳阳) Departure Station 17:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 2 ChangSha (长沙) 19:23 19:43 1h35m 147 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 3 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:22 20:28 2h34m 199 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 4 HengYang (衡阳) 21:52 21:58 4h4m 333 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 5 LeiYang (耒阳) 22:43 22:46 4h55m 396 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:45 23:51 5h57m 480 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 7 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:30 01:36 7h42m 633 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 8 GuangZhou (广州) 04:01 04:26 10h13m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 9 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:38 05:43 11h50m 948 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 10 HuiZhou (惠州) 06:26 06:30 12h38m 1002 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 11 HeYuan (河源) 07:23 07:26 13h35m 1082 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 12 LongChuan (龙川) 08:23 08:38 14h35m 1157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 13 XingNing (兴宁) 09:36 09:39 15h48m 1227 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 14 FengShun (丰顺) 10:54 10:57 17h6m 1299 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 15 JieYang (揭阳) 11:19 11:24 17h31m 1327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 16 ChaoZhou (潮州) 11:43 11:48 17h55m 1352 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 17 ShanTou (汕头) 12:21 Final arrival 18h33m 1389 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0