Train K9011/K9014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9011/K9014 Travel Time 16h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-汕头(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 汕头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1242Km
Arr. Time 19:43 Dep. Time 12:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY532.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY555.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY315.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY327.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9011/K9014 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 19:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:21 20:27 38m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9011/K9014 3 HengYang (衡阳) 21:50 21:58 2h7m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K9011/K9014 4 LeiYang (耒阳) 22:43 22:46 3h0m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9011/K9014 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:44 23:50 4h1m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K9011/K9014 6 GuangZhou (广州) 03:46 04:08 8h3m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
K9011/K9014 7 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:25 05:31 9h42m 801 US$18US$31/32/33US$54/56
K9011/K9014 8 HuiZhou (惠州) 06:14 06:19 10h31m 855 US$19US$32/34/35US$56/59
K9011/K9014 9 HeYuan (河源) 07:09 07:12 11h26m 935 US$21US$35/37/37US$60/63
K9011/K9014 10 LongChuan (龙川) 08:06 08:22 12h23m 1010 US$22US$38/39/40US$64/67
K9011/K9014 11 XingNing (兴宁) 09:25 09:31 13h42m 1080 US$24US$40/41/43US$68/71
K9011/K9014 12 FengShun (丰顺) 10:50 10:53 15h7m 1152 US$25US$43/45/46US$72/76
K9011/K9014 13 JieYangNan (揭阳南) 11:15 11:20 15h32m 1180 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9011/K9014 14 ChaoZhou (潮州) 11:39 11:45 15h56m 1205 US$26US$44/46/48US$75/78
K9011/K9014 15 ShanTou (汕头) 12:18 Final arrival 16h35m 1242 US$26US$44/46/48US$75/78