Train K9012/K9013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9012/K9013 Travel Time 16h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-长沙(2day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 长沙 Train Types Fast train Distance 1242Km
Arr. Time 13:16 Dep. Time 05:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY532.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY555.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY315.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY327.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9012/K9013 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 13:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9012/K9013 2 ChaoZhou (潮州) 13:49 13:54 33m 37 US$1US$3/4/4US$0/0
K9012/K9013 3 JieYangNan (揭阳南) 14:23 14:27 1h7m 60 US$2US$5/5/5US$7/7
K9012/K9013 4 XingNing (兴宁) 15:47 15:50 2h31m 162 US$5US$9/10/10US$13/14
K9012/K9013 5 LongChuan (龙川) 16:53 17:08 3h37m 232 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
K9012/K9013 6 HeYuan (河源) 18:02 18:06 4h46m 307 US$8US$14/14/15US$21/21
K9012/K9013 7 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:57 19:02 5h41m 387 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/24
K9012/K9013 8 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 19:46 19:52 6h30m 441 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9012/K9013 9 GuangZhou (广州) 21:05 21:28 7h49m 535 US$13US$22/23/24US$33/35
K9012/K9013 10 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:50 23:55 10h34m 756 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K9012/K9013 11 HengYang (衡阳) 03:21 03:26 14h5m 1056 US$23US$39/41/42US$68/71
K9012/K9013 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:03 05:11 15h47m 1190 US$25US$43/44/46US$74/77
K9012/K9013 13 ChangSha (长沙) 05:50 Final arrival 16h34m 1242 US$26US$44/46/48US$75/78