Train K9012/K9013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9012/K9013 Travel Time 16h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-长沙(2day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 长沙 Train Types Fast train Distance 1242Km
Arr. Time 13:22 Dep. Time 06:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY532.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY555.5/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY315.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY327.5/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337.5/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY187.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9012/K9013 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 13:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9012/K9013 2 ChaoZhou (潮州) 13:55 14:00 33m 37 US$1US$3/4/4US$0/0
K9012/K9013 3 JieYang (揭阳) 14:20 14:25 58m 62 US$3US$5/6/6US$7/7
K9012/K9013 4 XingNing (兴宁) 15:49 15:52 2h27m 162 US$5US$9/10/10US$14/14
K9012/K9013 5 LongChuan (龙川) 16:45 17:10 3h23m 232 US$6US$11/11/11US$16/16
K9012/K9013 6 HeYuan (河源) 18:06 18:09 4h44m 307 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/22
K9012/K9013 7 HuiZhou (惠州) 19:03 19:08 5h41m 387 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/25
K9012/K9013 8 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 19:53 19:59 6h31m 441 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/28
K9012/K9013 9 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 20:55 21:07 7h33m 445 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/36
K9012/K9013 10 GuangZhou (广州) 21:17 21:42 7h55m 535 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/36
K9012/K9013 11 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:01 00:07 10h39m 756 US$19US$32/34/35US$51/53
K9012/K9013 12 HengYang (衡阳) 03:37 03:43 14h15m 1056 US$24US$41/43/44US$71/74
K9012/K9013 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:08 05:23 15h46m 1190 US$27US$44/46/48US$77/81
K9012/K9013 14 ChangSha (长沙) 06:02 Final arrival 16h40m 1242 US$28US$46/48/50US$78/82