Train K9017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9017 Travel Time 10h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-深圳(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 23:18 Dep. Time 09:45 Date of last update version 2019-12-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY424/US$60
Lower bunk CNY445/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY146/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K9017 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 23:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K9017 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:56 00:02 38m 52 US$2US$12/13
K9017 3 HengYang (衡阳) 01:27 01:32 2h9m 186 US$4US$16/17
K9017 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:13 03:19 3h55m 333 US$7US$21/21
K9017 5 GuangZhou (广州) 07:29 07:42 8h11m 707 US$14US$37/39
K9017 6 DongGuan (东莞) 08:34 08:37 9h16m 778 US$17US$46/48
K9017 7 ShenZhen (深圳) 09:45 Final arrival 10h27m 854 US$21US$60/63