Train K9017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9017 Travel Time 106h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-深圳(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 21:36 Dep. Time 07:51 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY424/US$62
Lower bunk CNY445/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY146/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K9017 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 21:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K9017 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:15 22:21 39m 52 US$2US$13/14
K9017 3 HengYang (衡阳) 23:52 23:58 2h16m 186 US$4US$17/18
K9017 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 01:38 01:43 4h2m 333 US$7US$22/22
K9017 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 03:22 03:28 5h46m 486 US$10US$27/29
K9017 6 GuangZhou (广州) 05:54 06:06 8h18m 707 US$14US$39/40
K9017 7 DongGuan (东莞) 06:58 07:01 9h22m 778 US$18US$48/51
K9017 8 ShenZhen (深圳) 07:51 Final arrival 10h15m 854 US$21US$62/65