Train K9017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9017 Travel Time 10h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-深圳(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 23:11 Dep. Time 09:45 Date of last update version 2018-8-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY424/US$62
Lower bunk CNY445/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY146/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K9017 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 23:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K9017 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:50 23:58 39m 52 US$2US$13/14
K9017 3 HengYang (衡阳) 01:23 01:29 2h12m 186 US$4US$17/18
K9017 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:10 03:16 3h59m 333 US$7US$22/22
K9017 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:55 05:01 5h44m 486 US$10US$27/29
K9017 6 GuangZhou (广州) 07:26 07:36 8h15m 707 US$14US$39/40
K9017 7 DongGuan (东莞) 08:28 08:38 9h17m 778 US$18US$48/51
K9017 8 ShenZhen (深圳) 09:45 Final arrival 10h34m 854 US$21US$62/65