Train K9018 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9018 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-长沙(0day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 长沙 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 21:00 Dep. Time 07:36 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY424/US$62
Lower bunk CNY445/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY273US$40
Middle bunk CNY286/US$42
Lower bunk CNY296/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY146/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9018 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 21:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9018 2 DongGuan (东莞) 21:53 21:56 53m 76 US$4US$13/14/15US$0/0
K9018 3 GuangZhou (广州) 22:49 23:09 1h49m 147 US$7US$0/0/0US$25/27
K9018 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:28 01:34 4h28m 368 US$13US$0/0/0US$40/42
K9018 5 HengYang (衡阳) 05:01 05:07 8h1m 668 US$18US$0/0/0US$54/56
K9018 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:32 06:41 9h32m 802 US$20US$0/0/0US$59/62
K9018 7 ChangSha (长沙) 07:36 Final arrival 10h36m 854 US$21US$40/42/44US$62/65