Train K9018 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9018 Travel Time -13h-23m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-长沙(1day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 长沙 Train Types Fast train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 21:01 Dep. Time 07:38 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY424/US$62
Lower bunk CNY445/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY146/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K9018 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 21:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K9018 2 DongGuan (东莞) 21:54 21:57 53m 76 US$4US$0/0
K9018 3 GuangZhou (广州) 22:55 23:15 1h54m 147 US$7US$25/27
K9018 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:34 01:40 4h33m 368 US$13US$40/42
K9018 5 HengYang (衡阳) 05:01 05:09 8h0m 668 US$18US$54/56
K9018 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:34 06:46 9h33m 802 US$20US$59/62
K9018 7 ChangSha (长沙) 07:38 Final arrival 10h37m 854 US$21US$62/65