Train K902/K903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K902/K903 Travel Time 35h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-厦门北(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 厦门北 Train Types Fast train Distance 2439Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 22:52 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K902/K903 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K902/K903 2 YuCi (榆次) 11:41 11:44 21m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K902/K903 3 YuShe (榆社) 13:39 13:41 2h19m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K902/K903 4 WuXiang (武乡) 14:13 14:15 2h53m 169 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K902/K903 5 QinXian (沁县) 14:42 14:44 3h22m 192 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K902/K903 6 XiangYuan (襄垣) 16:02 16:04 4h42m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K902/K903 7 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 16:31 16:47 5h11m 265 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K902/K903 8 ChangZhi (长治) 17:03 17:08 5h43m 280 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K902/K903 9 GaoPing (高平) 18:02 18:06 6h42m 335 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K902/K903 10 JinCheng (晋城) 18:50 18:55 7h30m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K902/K903 11 YueShan (月山) 19:45 20:08 8h25m 418 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K902/K903 12 JiYuan (济源) 20:51 20:54 9h31m 467 US$10US$17/19/20US$26/28
K902/K903 13 RuZhou (汝州) 23:33 23:36 12h13m 624 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K902/K903 14 LuShan (鲁山) 00:27 00:30 13h7m 686 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K902/K903 15 NanYang (南阳) 01:45 01:49 14h25m 788 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K902/K903 16 XiangYang (襄阳) 03:31 03:49 16h11m 917 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K902/K903 17 SuiZhou (随州) 05:14 05:19 17h54m 1066 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K902/K903 18 YunMeng (云梦) 06:09 06:11 18h49m 1154 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K902/K903 19 WuChang (武昌) 07:39 08:01 20h19m 1245 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K902/K903 20 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:16 09:20 21h56m 1323 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K902/K903 21 HuangShi (黄石) 09:38 09:42 22h18m 1350 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K902/K903 22 YangXin (阳新) 10:10 10:15 22h50m 1394 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K902/K903 23 NanChang (南昌) 12:29 12:54 25h9m 1600 US$27US$45/50/52US$71/75
K902/K903 24 XiangTang (向塘) 13:15 13:18 25h55m 1628 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K902/K903 25 XinGan (新干) 14:25 14:28 27h5m 1740 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K902/K903 26 JiAn (吉安) 15:23 15:27 28h3m 1826 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K902/K903 27 TaiHe (泰和) 15:49 15:53 28h29m 1860 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K902/K903 28 XingGuo (兴国) 16:46 16:49 29h26m 1939 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K902/K903 29 GanZhou (赣州) 17:52 18:13 30h32m 2012 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K902/K903 30 YuDu (于都) 18:59 19:10 31h39m 2066 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K902/K903 31 LongYan (龙岩) 21:16 21:20 33h56m 2283 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K902/K903 32 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:52 Final arrival 35h32m 2439 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101