Train K902/K903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K902/K903 Travel Time 35h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-厦门北(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 厦门北 Train Types Fast train Distance 2439Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 22:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K902/K903 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K902/K903 2 YuCi (榆次) 11:41 11:44 21m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K902/K903 3 YuShe (榆社) 13:39 13:41 2h19m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K902/K903 4 WuXiang (武乡) 14:13 14:15 2h53m 169 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K902/K903 5 QinXian (沁县) 14:42 14:44 3h22m 192 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K902/K903 6 XiangYuan (襄垣) 16:02 16:04 4h42m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K902/K903 7 ChangZhiBei (长治北) 16:31 16:47 5h11m 265 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K902/K903 8 ChangZhi (长治) 17:03 17:08 5h43m 280 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K902/K903 9 GaoPing (高平) 18:02 18:06 6h42m 335 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K902/K903 10 JinCheng (晋城) 18:50 18:55 7h30m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K902/K903 11 YueShan (月山) 19:45 20:08 8h25m 418 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K902/K903 12 JiYuan (济源) 20:51 20:54 9h31m 467 US$10US$17/19/20US$26/28
K902/K903 13 RuZhou (汝州) 23:33 23:36 12h13m 624 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K902/K903 14 LuShan (鲁山) 00:27 00:30 13h7m 686 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K902/K903 15 NanYang (南阳) 01:45 01:49 14h25m 788 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K902/K903 16 NanChang (南昌) 12:29 12:54 25h9m 1600 US$27US$45/50/52US$71/75
K902/K903 17 XiangTang (向塘) 13:15 13:18 25h55m 1628 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K902/K903 18 JiAn (吉安) 15:18 15:22 27h58m 1826 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K902/K903 19 TaiHe (泰和) 15:44 15:48 28h24m 1860 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K902/K903 20 GanZhou (赣州) 17:30 17:52 30h10m 2012 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K902/K903 21 LongYan (龙岩) 20:28 21:02 33h8m 2283 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K902/K903 22 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:51 Final arrival 35h31m 2439 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101