Train K9021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9021 Travel Time 6h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
坪石-深圳东(1day)
Arrival 坪石 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 447Km
Arr. Time 07:56 Dep. Time 14:37 Date of last update version 2018-8-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY297.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY312.5/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY190.5US$28
Middle bunk CNY203.5/US$30
Lower bunk CNY210.5/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90.5/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9021 1 PingShi (坪石) Departure Station 07:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9021 2 LeChang (乐昌) 08:28 08:49 32m 37 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9021 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 09:25 09:31 1h29m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K9021 4 YingDe (英德) 10:25 10:28 2h29m 170 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K9021 5 YuanTan (源潭) 11:11 11:13 3h15m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9021 6 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 11:43 11:46 3h47m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K9021 7 GuangZhou (广州) 12:18 12:39 4h22m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K9021 8 DongGuan (东莞) 13:39 13:43 5h43m 379 US$10US$25/27/28US$39/42
K9021 9 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 14:37 Final arrival 6h41m 447 US$13US$28/30/31US$44/46