Train K9022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9022 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-坪石(1day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 坪石 Train Types Fast train Distance 447Km
Arr. Time 11:50 Dep. Time 17:52 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY297.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY312.5/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY190.5US$28
Middle bunk CNY203.5/US$30
Lower bunk CNY210.5/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90.5/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9022 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 11:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9022 2 DongGuan (东莞) 12:34 12:37 44m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K9022 3 GuangZhou (广州) 13:32 13:43 1h42m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K9022 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 14:06 14:15 2h16m 166 US$8US$19/20/21US$28/30
K9022 5 YingDe (英德) 15:18 15:27 3h28m 277 US$10US$22/23/24US$34/36
K9022 6 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:28 16:34 4h38m 360 US$12US$25/27/28US$39/41
K9022 7 LeChang (乐昌) 17:07 17:20 5h17m 410 US$13US$26/28/29US$40/42
K9022 8 PingShi (坪石) 17:52 Final arrival 6h2m 447 US$13US$28/30/31US$44/46