Train K9022/K9023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9022/K9023 Travel Time 9h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-广州东(2day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 广州东 Train Types Fast train Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 22:35 Dep. Time 07:45 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236/US$35
Lower bunk CNY246/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY156US$23
Middle bunk CNY163/US$24
Lower bunk CNY167/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9022/K9023 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 22:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9022/K9023 2 ChaoZhou (潮州) 23:08 23:13 33m 37 US$1US$3/4/4US$0/0
K9022/K9023 3 JieYang (揭阳) 23:33 23:39 58m 62 US$3US$5/6/6US$0/0
K9022/K9023 4 LongChuan (龙川) 03:04 03:27 4h29m 232 US$6US$11/11/11US$0/0
K9022/K9023 5 HeYuan (河源) 04:23 04:28 5h48m 307 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/22
K9022/K9023 6 HuiZhou (惠州) 05:22 05:28 6h47m 387 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/25
K9022/K9023 7 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 06:13 06:19 7h38m 441 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/28
K9022/K9023 8 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 07:45 Final arrival 9h10m 445 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/36