Train K9023/K9022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9023/K9022 Travel Time 7h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-广州东(1day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 广州东 Train Types Fast train Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 15:59 Dep. Time 23:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY236/US$33
Lower bunk CNY246/US$35
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY156US$22
Middle bunk CNY163/US$23
Lower bunk CNY167/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9023/K9022 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 15:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9023/K9022 2 ChaoZhou (潮州) 16:32 16:37 33m 37 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9023/K9022 3 JieYangNan (揭阳南) 16:57 17:02 58m 60 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9023/K9022 4 XingNing (兴宁) 18:22 18:27 2h23m 162 US$5US$9/10/10US$13/14
K9023/K9022 5 LongChuan (龙川) 19:20 19:35 3h21m 232 US$6US$10/11/11US$0/0
K9023/K9022 6 HeYuan (河源) 20:29 20:32 4h30m 307 US$8US$14/14/15US$21/21
K9023/K9022 7 HuiZhou (惠州) 21:23 21:26 5h24m 387 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9023/K9022 8 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 22:10 22:16 6h11m 441 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9023/K9022 9 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 23:12 Final arrival 7h13m 445 US$13US$22/23/24US$33/35