Train K9036/K9037 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9036/K9037 Travel Time 13h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-张家界(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 张家界 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1104Km
Arr. Time 20:05 Dep. Time 09:40 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY295.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY307.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY318.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY172.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9036/K9037 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9036/K9037 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:23 22:29 2h18m 221 US$6US$12/13/13
K9036/K9037 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:18 00:21 4h13m 374 US$8US$15/15/16
K9036/K9037 4 HengYang (衡阳) 02:06 02:10 6h1m 521 US$11US$20/20/21
K9036/K9037 5 ChangSha (长沙) 04:11 04:26 8h6m 707 US$14US$25/26/27
K9036/K9037 6 YiYang (益阳) 05:32 05:38 9h27m 804 US$18US$30/31/32
K9036/K9037 7 ChangDe (常德) 06:45 06:53 10h40m 905 US$21US$36/37/38
K9036/K9037 8 LinLi (临澧) 07:27 07:30 11h22m 953 US$23US$39/41/42
K9036/K9037 9 CiLi (慈利) 08:27 08:30 12h22m 1028 US$24US$41/43/44
K9036/K9037 10 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 09:40 Final arrival 13h35m 1104 US$25US$43/45/47