Train K9044/K9045 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9044/K9045 Travel Time 7h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-茂名(1day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 茂名 Train Types Fast train Distance 500Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 15:47 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY197/US$29
Lower bunk CNY204/US$30
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY129US$19
Middle bunk CNY132/US$19
Lower bunk CNY136/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY72/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9044/K9045 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9044/K9045 2 DongGuan (东莞) 09:23 09:26 47m 68 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9044/K9045 3 GuangZhou (广州) 10:34 10:50 1h58m 139 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9044/K9045 4 FoShan (佛山) 11:14 11:19 2h38m 161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9044/K9045 5 SanShui (三水) 11:48 11:52 3h12m 188 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9044/K9045 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 12:37 12:41 4h1m 248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9044/K9045 7 YangChun (阳春) 14:14 14:16 5h38m 385 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9044/K9045 8 MaoMing (茂名) 15:47 Final arrival 7h11m 500 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0