Train K9044/K9045 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9044/K9045 Travel Time 7h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-茂名(1day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 茂名 Train Types Fast train Distance 510Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 15:47 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K9044/K9045 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0
K9044/K9045 2 DongGuan (东莞) 09:23 09:26 47m 68
K9044/K9045 3 GuangZhou (广州) 10:34 10:50 1h58m 139
K9044/K9045 4 FoShan (佛山) 11:14 11:19 2h38m 161
K9044/K9045 5 SanShui (三水) 11:48 11:52 3h12m 188
K9044/K9045 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 12:37 12:41 4h1m 248
K9044/K9045 7 YangChun (阳春) 14:14 14:16 5h38m 385
K9044/K9045 8 MaoMing (茂名) 15:47 Final arrival 7h11m 500