Train K9047/K9050 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9047/K9050 Travel Time 9h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
信宜-深圳(1day)
Arrival 信宜 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 605Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 17:08 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY295US$43
Middle bunk CNY313/US$46
Lower bunk CNY323/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY157/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9047/K9050 1 XinYi (信宜) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9047/K9050 2 GaoZhou (高州) 08:20 08:24 40m 53 US$2US$8/9/10
K9047/K9050 3 MaoMing (茂名) 08:58 09:24 1h18m 97 US$4US$17/18/19
K9047/K9050 4 YangChun (阳春) 10:52 10:55 3h12m 212 US$8US$20/21/22
K9047/K9050 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 12:39 12:45 4h59m 349 US$13US$26/27/28
K9047/K9050 6 SanShui (三水) 13:30 13:33 5h50m 409 US$15US$28/29/30
K9047/K9050 7 FoShan (佛山) 14:00 14:06 6h20m 436 US$16US$28/29/30
K9047/K9050 8 GuangZhou (广州) 14:39 14:58 6h59m 458 US$16US$28/30/31
K9047/K9050 9 DongGuan (东莞) 15:50 16:14 8h10m 529 US$20US$34/36/37
K9047/K9050 10 ShenZhen (深圳) 17:08 Final arrival 9h28m 605 US$23US$43/46/48