Train K9047/K9050 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9047/K9050 Travel Time 6h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
信宜-广州(1day)
Arrival 信宜 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 458Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY295US$43
Middle bunk CNY313/US$46
Lower bunk CNY323/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY157/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9047/K9050 1 XinYi (信宜) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9047/K9050 2 GaoZhou (高州) 08:20 08:23 40m 53 US$2US$8/9/10
K9047/K9050 3 MaoMing (茂名) 08:57 09:22 1h17m 97 US$4US$17/18/19
K9047/K9050 4 YangChun (阳春) 10:48 10:52 3h8m 212 US$8US$20/21/22
K9047/K9050 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 12:37 12:44 4h57m 349 US$13US$26/27/28
K9047/K9050 6 SanShui (三水) 13:30 13:34 5h50m 409 US$15US$28/29/30
K9047/K9050 7 FoShan (佛山) 14:01 14:10 6h21m 436 US$16US$28/29/30
K9047/K9050 8 GuangZhou (广州) 14:36 Final arrival 6h56m 458 US$16US$28/30/31